more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16339Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
12:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
12:17
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
33 km
12:42
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
51 km
13:05
13:08
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
98 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
125 km
14:38
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
189 km
15:45
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
265 km
17:00
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
373 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
451 km
20:20
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
564 km
22:27
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad
591 km
23:00
23:02
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
601 km
23:15
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
640 km
23:53
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
709 km
01:18
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
738 km
01:48
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
779 km
02:19
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
831 km
03:25
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
916 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
949 km
06:35
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
1029 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
1128 km
10:28
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
1184 km
11:55
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kuppam
1219 km
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupattur Jn
1260 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
1373 km
15:25
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Namakkal
1425 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Karur
1459 km
17:03
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dindigul Jn
1533 km
19:05
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kodaikanal Road
1555 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Madurai Jn
1595 km
20:25
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Virudunagar Jn
1639 km
22:03
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Satur
1665 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kovilpatti
1687 km
23:04
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vanchimaniyachi
1723 km
23:40
23:41
Cancelled
-
-
Tirunelveli
1752 km
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nanguneri
1780 km
02:04
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Valliyur
1795 km
02:14
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nagercoil Jn
1826 km
03:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination