more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16506Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
12-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
21:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Yesvantpur Jn
5 km
22:03
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tumakuru
69 km
23:03
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tiptur
140 km
00:05
00:06
Cancelled
-
-
Arsikere Jn
165 km
00:40
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Birur Jn
211 km
01:28
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Davangere
325 km
03:08
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Harihar
338 km
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ranibennur
362 km
03:53
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mmailara Haveri
394 km
04:23
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
469 km
06:25
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dharwar
490 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Londa Jn
560 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Belagavi
611 km
09:35
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
749 km
12:40
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sangli
756 km
12:57
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kirloskarvadi
789 km
13:24
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Karad
824 km
13:57
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Satara
883 km
15:02
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1028 km
18:45
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
1092 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
1120 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1166 km
21:27
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwandi Road
1184 km
22:08
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
1212 km
22:45
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1428 km
02:45
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
1478 km
03:29
03:31
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
1557 km
04:38
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
1612 km
05:40
05:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
1657 km
06:55
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
1723 km
08:01
08:03
Cancelled
-
-
Dhrangdhra
1788 km
09:04
09:06
Cancelled
-
-
Samakhiali B G
1905 km
11:06
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhidham Bg
1958 km
12:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination