more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16605Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mangaluru Cntl
-
Source
07:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Manjeshwar
17 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kumbla
33 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
45 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhangad
69 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nileshwar
78 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Charvattur
83 km
08:54
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Payyanur
98 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Valapattanam
125 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
132 km
09:42
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
152 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mahe
161 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vadakara
174 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Payyoli
184 km
10:36
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
Quilandi
196 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
221 km
11:12
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ferok
231 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vallikunnu
241 km
11:42
11:43
Cancelled
-
-
Parpanangadi
246 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tanur
254 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
262 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kuttippuram
277 km
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Pattambi
295 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
307 km
13:30
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
340 km
14:27
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chalakudi
370 km
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
394 km
15:28
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Jn
414 km
16:20
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Turavur
437 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Cherthala
447 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Alleppey
471 km
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ambalappuzha
483 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Harippad
502 km
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
514 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Karunagapalli
528 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
555 km
19:42
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Varkalasivagiri
579 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Cntl
620 km
21:00
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Neyyattinkara
637 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
Kulitthurai
658 km
21:51
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Nagercoil Jn
691 km
23:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination