more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16863Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
16-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagat Ki Kothi
-
Source
16:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Jodhpur Jn
3 km
16:20
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Raika Bagh
5 km
16:37
16:38
Cancelled
-
-
Gotan
86 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
106 km
18:03
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
150 km
18:41
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Makrana Jn
194 km
19:25
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
259 km
20:40
20:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
313 km
21:30
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapura
321 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
445 km
23:35
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
553 km
00:55
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawani Mandi
654 km
02:20
02:22
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
779 km
04:55
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
834 km
06:30
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Shujalpur
937 km
07:54
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
1018 km
09:50
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
1024 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1109 km
11:55
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1408 km
16:45
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
1602 km
19:12
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1616 km
19:50
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
1686 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
1758 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Peddapalli Jn
1776 km
21:52
21:53
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
1859 km
23:18
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Khammam
1967 km
00:20
00:21
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
2066 km
02:35
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
2098 km
03:04
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chirala
2155 km
03:34
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
2205 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
2321 km
05:39
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
2360 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sullurupeta
2415 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chennai Egmore
2502 km
09:50
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tambaram
2526 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chengalpattu
2557 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Villupuram Jn
2660 km
12:45
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupadripulyur
2703 km
13:33
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chidambaram
2745 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mayiladuturai J
2782 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Thiruvarur Jn
2821 km
15:53
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mannargudi
2859 km
17:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination