Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17013 Hdp Hyb Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17013 Hdp Hyb Express train live running status. 17013 Hdp Hyb Express train runs from Hadapsar (HDP) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) on Tue, Fri, Sun. 17013 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 17013 Hdp Hyb Express from Hadapsar is 15:30. The arrival time to Hyderabad Decan is 03:35. The total distance covered by Hdp Hyb Express is 640 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hadapsar to Hyderabad Decan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hdp Hyb Express - 17013.
Today
19-08-2022
Yet to start from Hadapsar at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hadapsar
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Daund Jn
69 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
177 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
5min
Barsi Town
215 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Usmanabad
251 km
19:12
19:12
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
3min
Latur
330 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
5min
Latur Road
363 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
5min
Udgir
396 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
1min
Bhalki
439 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Bidar
476 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Zahirabad
508 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
567 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Lingampalli
616 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Begampet
635 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Hyderabad Decan
640 km
03:35
03:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17013 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hdp Hyb Express 17013 train running or not?

A. Hdp Hyb Express 17013 train starts from Hadapsar at 15:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hdp Hyb Express 17013 train now?

A. Check the location of Hdp Hyb Express 17013 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hdp Hyb Express 17013 train?

A. The last stop for Hdp Hyb Express 17013 train is Hyderabad Decan(HYB). The train reaches Hyderabad Decan at 03:35