Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

17013 Hdp Kzj Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17013 Hdp Kzj Express train live running status. 17013 Hdp Kzj Express train runs from Hadapsar (HDP) to Kazipet Jn (KZJ) on Tue, Fri, Sun. 17013 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 17013 Hdp Kzj Express from Hadapsar is 15:30. The arrival time to Kazipet Jn is 06:45. The total distance covered by Hdp Kzj Express is 773 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hadapsar to Kazipet Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hdp Kzj Express - 17013.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Hadapsar at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hadapsar
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
3
Source
Daund Jn
70 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
3
5min
Kurduvadi
179 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
3
5min
Barsi Town
216 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
1
2min
Usmanabad
253 km
19:12
19:12
19:15
19:15
On Time
1
3min
Latur
332 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
1
5min
Latur Road
365 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
1
5min
Udgir
398 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
1
1min
Bhalki
441 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
1
1min
Bidar
479 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
1
1min
Zahirabad
510 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
1
1min
Vikarabad Jn
570 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
1
2min
Lingampalli
619 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
2
2min
Begampet
637 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
1
1min
Secunderabad Jn
641 km
02:35
02:35
02:45
02:45
On Time
2
10min
Bhongir
688 km
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time
2
1min
Jangaon
725 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
2
1min
Kazipet Jn
773 km
06:45
06:45
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17013 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hdp Kzj Express 17013 train running or not?

A. Hdp Kzj Express 17013 train starts from Hadapsar at 15:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hdp Kzj Express 17013 train now?

A. Check the location of Hdp Kzj Express 17013 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hdp Kzj Express 17013 train?

A. The last stop for Hdp Kzj Express 17013 train is Kazipet Jn(KZJ). The train reaches Kazipet Jn at 06:45