Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17017Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Today
21-08-2019
Tomorrow
22-08-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajkot Jn
-
Source
05:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Wankaner Jn
42 km
06:11
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
116 km
07:15
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
181 km
08:29
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
246 km
09:40
10:00
Cancelled
4
-
Nadiad Jn
292 km
10:49
10:51
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
310 km
11:09
11:11
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
346 km
11:52
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
425 km
13:04
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
475 km
14:25
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
543 km
15:23
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
567 km
15:51
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
690 km
18:00
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwandi Road
717 km
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
731 km
19:42
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
777 km
20:28
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
805 km
21:17
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
869 km
22:25
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
947 km
23:45
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
1134 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
1247 km
04:50
04:53
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
1284 km
05:55
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chittapur
1299 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Seram
1321 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tandur
1354 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Begampet
1463 km
09:25
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
1468 km
10:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination