more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17038Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
18-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
10:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Sadulpur Jn
69 km
11:22
11:27
Cancelled
-
-
Churu
127 km
12:20
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangarh Jn
170 km
13:05
13:08
Cancelled
-
-
Sri Dungargarh
234 km
13:53
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bikaner Jn
307 km
15:30
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nokha
371 km
16:53
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nagaur
423 km
17:36
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
480 km
18:40
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
583 km
21:00
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Luni Jn
615 km
21:44
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
Pali Marwar
656 km
22:20
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
687 km
23:23
23:26
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
852 km
01:55
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
904 km
03:22
03:27
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
969 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
1038 km
06:35
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
1138 km
10:00
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1268 km
12:02
12:07
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
1428 km
14:30
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dondaicha
1463 km
15:12
15:14
Cancelled
-
-
Amalner
1524 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
1578 km
17:40
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1602 km
18:15
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
1652 km
19:08
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
1705 km
19:51
19:53
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
1742 km
20:20
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
1821 km
21:45
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
1916 km
23:00
23:03
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
2035 km
01:17
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
2049 km
02:05
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
2119 km
02:59
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
2284 km
05:50
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
2415 km
08:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination