Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex train live running status. 17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex train runs from Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) to Kakinada Port (COA) on Sat. 17203 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex from Bhavnagar Trmus is 04:25. The arrival time to Kakinada Port is 21:27. The total distance covered by Bvc Kakinada Ex is 2050 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhavnagar Trmus to Kakinada Port. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bvc Kakinada Ex - 17203.
Today
20-07-2024
Yet to start from Bhavnagar Trmus at 04:25
Refresh
Updated 49hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhavnagar Trmus
-
Source
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
Source
Botad Jn
92 km
05:45
05:45
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar G
167 km
06:35
06:35
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
1min
Viramgam Jn
232 km
08:29
08:29
08:31
08:31
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
298 km
09:40
09:40
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
20min
Vadodara Jn
398 km
11:52
11:52
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
10min
Surat
527 km
14:25
14:25
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
10min
Valsad
596 km
15:23
15:23
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
5min
Vasai Road
743 km
17:50
17:50
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
10min
Kalyan Jn
789 km
19:42
19:42
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
3min
Lonavala
863 km
21:17
21:17
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
927 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
1002 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
5min
Solapur Jn
1189 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
1302 km
04:50
04:50
04:53
04:53
On Time
-
3min
Shahabad
1329 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
1339 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Seram
1376 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
1410 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
1452 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
1524 km
10:00
10:00
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
10min
Nalgonda
1634 km
12:15
12:15
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
1671 km
12:45
12:45
12:46
12:46
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
1710 km
13:20
13:20
13:21
13:21
On Time
-
1min
Sattenapalle
1762 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
1805 km
15:45
15:45
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
1837 km
16:55
16:55
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
10min
Rajahmundry
1986 km
19:37
19:37
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
5min
Samalkot Jn
2036 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Kakinada Town
2048 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Kakinada Port
2050 km
21:27
21:27
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bvc Kakinada Ex 17203 train running or not?

A. Bvc Kakinada Ex 17203 train starts from Bhavnagar Trmus at 04:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bvc Kakinada Ex 17203 train now?

A. Check the location of Bvc Kakinada Ex 17203 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bvc Kakinada Ex 17203 train?

A. The last stop for Bvc Kakinada Ex 17203 train is Kakinada Port(COA). The train reaches Kakinada Port at 21:27