Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

17205 Snsi Coa Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17205 Snsi Coa Express train live running status. 17205 Snsi Coa Express train runs from Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) to Kakinada Port (COA) on Tue, Thu, Sun. 17205 train covers 38 stations. The departure time for 17205 Snsi Coa Express from Sainagar Shirdi is 17:00. The arrival time to Kakinada Port is 19:45. The total distance covered by Snsi Coa Express is 1339 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sainagar Shirdi to Kakinada Port. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Snsi Coa Express - 17205.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Yet to start from Sainagar Shirdi at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainagar Shirdi
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
1
Source
Manmad Jn
83 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
5min
Nagarsol
107 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
1
5min
Rotegaon
135 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
1
1min
Lasur
163 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
1
1min
Aurangabad
196 km
20:45
20:45
20:50
20:50
On Time
2
5min
Jalna
259 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
1
2min
Partur
304 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
1
1min
Selu
331 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
1
1min
Manwath Road
346 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
2
1min
Parbhani Jn
374 km
23:45
23:45
00:05
00:05
On Time
2
20min
Parli Vaijnath
437 km
01:40
01:40
01:55
01:55
On Time
3
15min
Latur Road
500 km
03:09
03:09
03:10
03:10
On Time
1
1min
Udgir
533 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
1
1min
Kamalnagar
552 km
04:08
03:59
04:09
04:00
9min
1
1min
Bhalki
576 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
1
1min
Bidar
614 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
1
2min
Zahirabad
645 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
1
1min
Vikarabad Jn
705 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
1
2min
Shankarpalli
733 km
07:08
07:08
07:09
07:09
On Time
1
1min
Lingampalli
754 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
2
1min
Begampet
772 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
1
1min
Secunderabad Jn
776 km
09:00
09:00
09:10
09:10
On Time
2
10min
Kazipet Jn
908 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
2
2min
Warangal
918 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
1
2min
Mahbubabad
979 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
1
1min
Dornakal Jn
1003 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
3
1min
Khammam
1026 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
1
1min
Madhira
1070 km
13:08
13:08
13:09
13:09
On Time
1
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1126 km
15:00
15:00
15:20
15:20
On Time
6
20min
Eluru
1185 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
2
1min
Tadepalligudem
1233 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
2
1min
Nidadavolu Jn
1252 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
1
1min
Rajahmundry
1275 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
3
2min
Samalkot Jn
1325 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
1
2min
Kakinada Town
1337 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
2
5min
Kakinada Port
1339 km
19:45
19:45
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17205 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Snsi Coa Express 17205 train running or not?

A. Snsi Coa Express 17205 train starts from Sainagar Shirdi at 17:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Snsi Coa Express 17205 train now?

A. Check the location of Snsi Coa Express 17205 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 38 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Snsi Coa Express 17205 train?

A. The last stop for Snsi Coa Express 17205 train is Kakinada Port(COA). The train reaches Kakinada Port at 19:45