Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17304 Gangavathi - Hubballi Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17304 Gangavathi - Hubballi Express (unreserved) train live running status. 17304 Gangavathi - Hubballi Express (unreserved) train runs from Karatagi (KTGG) to Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17304 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 17304 Gangavathi - Hubballi Express (unreserved) from Karatagi is . The arrival time to Sss Hubballi Jn is 09:35. The total distance covered by Gangavathi - Hubballi Express (unreserved) is 191 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Karatagi to Sss Hubballi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gangavathi - Hubballi Express (unreserved) - 17304.
Friday
23-09-2022
Yesterday
24-09-2022
Today
25-09-2022
Tomorrow
26-09-2022
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Sss Hubballi Jn at 09:35
Refresh
Updated 4hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Karatagi
-
Source
05:35
On Time
1
Source
Gangavathi
26 km
05:56
06:02
06:13
06:03
10min
1
17min
Chikkabenakal
39 km
06:30
06:17
06:31
06:18
13min
1
1min
Jabbalgudda
47 km
06:40
06:30
06:46
06:31
15min
1
6min
Budagumpa
56 km
06:54
06:39
06:40
On Time
1
-
Ginigera
65 km
07:09
06:45
06:47
On Time
1
-
Koppal
76 km
07:28
06:58
07:30
07:00
30min
1
2min
Bhanapur
88 km
07:42
07:11
07:43
07:12
31min
1
1min
Gadag Jn
133 km
08:20
07:53
08:24
07:55
29min
1
4min
Annigeri
156 km
08:46
08:19
08:48
08:20
28min
1
2min
Sisvinhalli
168 km
09:01
08:29
09:02
08:30
32min
1
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
191 km
09:35
09:30
Destination
5min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17304 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gangavathi - Hubballi Express (unreserved) 17304 train running or not?

A. Gangavathi - Hubballi Express (unreserved) 17304 train starts from Karatagi at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gangavathi - Hubballi Express (unreserved) 17304 train now?

A. Check the location of Gangavathi - Hubballi Express (unreserved) 17304 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gangavathi - Hubballi Express (unreserved) 17304 train?

A. The last stop for Gangavathi - Hubballi Express (unreserved) 17304 train is Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL). The train reaches Sss Hubballi Jn at 09:35
Karatagi to Hubli Trains Running Status