more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17308Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bagalkot
-
Source
14:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Vijayapura
97 km
16:30
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Indi Road
147 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
207 km
19:15
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dudhani
270 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ganagapur Road
293 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
320 km
22:00
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad
346 km
22:31
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
356 km
22:50
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nalwar
370 km
23:09
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
395 km
23:29
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
464 km
00:28
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
493 km
01:03
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
534 km
01:38
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
586 km
03:05
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
654 km
04:33
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
687 km
05:35
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
766 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gauribidanur
790 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dodballapur
829 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Yelhanka Jn
850 km
09:28
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
863 km
10:10
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
868 km
10:45
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kengeri
880 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bidadi
898 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ramanagaram
913 km
12:01
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Channapatna
924 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Maddur
942 km
12:24
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mandya
961 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pandavapura
987 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mysuru Jn
1006 km
13:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination