Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17409 Adb Ned Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17409 Adb Ned Exp train live running status. 17409 Adb Ned Exp train runs from Adilabad (ADB) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17409 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 17409 Adb Ned Exp from Adilabad is . The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is 11:22. The total distance covered by Adb Ned Exp is 184 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Adilabad to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adb Ned Exp - 17409.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yesterday
30-11-2022
Today
01-12-2022
Tomorrow
02-12-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Mudkhed at 11:02
Refresh
Updated 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Adilabad
-
Source
08:00
On Time
1
Source
Kinwat
45 km
08:23
08:39
08:40
On Time
1
-
Bodhadi Bujrug
60 km
08:58
08:49
09:10
08:50
20min
1
12min
Saharsrakund
89 km
09:40
09:24
09:41
09:25
16min
1
1min
Himayatnagar
104 km
09:52
09:39
09:54
09:40
14min
1
2min
Hadgaon Road
123 km
10:13
09:59
10:15
10:00
15min
1
2min
Bhokar
141 km
10:31
10:24
10:35
10:25
10min
1
4min
Mudkhed
162 km
10:54
10:58
11:02
11:00
2min
1
8min
H Sahib Nanded
184 km
11:22
11:55
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17409 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adb Ned Exp 17409 train running or not?

A. Adb Ned Exp 17409 train starts from Adilabad at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adb Ned Exp 17409 train now?

A. Check the location of Adb Ned Exp 17409 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adb Ned Exp 17409 train?

A. The last stop for Adb Ned Exp 17409 train is H Sahib Nanded(NED). The train reaches H Sahib Nanded at 11:22