Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

17411 Mahalaxmi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17411 Mahalaxmi Exp train live running status. 17411 Mahalaxmi Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17411 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 17411 Mahalaxmi Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 20:20. The arrival time to C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 07:20. The total distance covered by Mahalaxmi Exp is 518 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to C SHAHUMHARAJ T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mahalaxmi Exp - 17411.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 20:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
20:20
20:20
On Time
14
Source
Dadar
9 km
20:32
20:32
20:35
20:35
On Time
5
3min
Thane
34 km
20:57
20:57
21:00
21:00
On Time
7
3min
Kalyan Jn
54 km
21:17
21:17
21:20
21:20
On Time
6
3min
Karjat
100 km
22:12
22:12
22:15
22:15
On Time
3
3min
Pune Jn
192 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
3
5min
Satara
337 km
03:02
03:02
03:05
03:05
On Time
1
3min
Karad
396 km
04:02
04:02
04:05
04:05
On Time
1
3min
Takari
422 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
2
1min
Kirloskarvadi
431 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
1
2min
Sangli
464 km
05:12
05:12
05:15
05:15
On Time
1
3min
Miraj Jn
471 km
05:35
05:35
05:40
05:40
On Time
4
5min
Jayasingpur
483 km
05:56
05:56
05:57
05:57
On Time
1
1min
Hatkanagale
498 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
1
2min
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
518 km
07:20
07:20
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17411 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mahalaxmi Exp 17411 train running or not?

A. Mahalaxmi Exp 17411 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 20:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mahalaxmi Exp 17411 train now?

A. Check the location of Mahalaxmi Exp 17411 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mahalaxmi Exp 17411 train?

A. The last stop for Mahalaxmi Exp 17411 train is C SHAHUMHARAJ T(KOP). The train reaches C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 07:20