more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17411Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
20:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
20:32
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
33 km
20:57
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
51 km
21:20
21:23
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
98 km
22:07
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
125 km
22:54
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
189 km
00:10
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Satara
334 km
03:12
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Karad
393 km
04:07
04:08
Cancelled
-
-
Takari
421 km
04:34
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kirloskarvadi
428 km
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sangli
461 km
05:22
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
468 km
05:52
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jayasingpur
480 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hatkanagale
495 km
06:23
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rukadi
502 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Valivade
509 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
C Shahumharaj T
515 km
07:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination