Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

17610 Pau Pnbe Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17610 Pau Pnbe Exp train live running status. 17610 Pau Pnbe Exp train runs from Purna Jn (PAU) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Thu. 17610 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 17610 Pau Pnbe Exp from Purna Jn is 14:10. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 23:15. The total distance covered by Pau Pnbe Exp is 1816 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Purna Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pau Pnbe Exp - 17610.
Tomorrow
29-02-2024
Yet to start from Purna Jn at 14:10
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Purna Jn
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
1
Source
H Sahib Nanded
31 km
14:37
14:37
14:42
14:42
On Time
3
5min
Himayatnagar
139 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
1
1min
Saharsrakund
162 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
1
1min
Kinwat
229 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
1
1min
Adilabad
296 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
1
5min
Wani
384 km
20:27
20:27
20:29
20:29
On Time
1
2min
Majri Jn
397 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
1
2min
Warora
409 km
21:51
21:51
21:52
21:52
On Time
3
1min
Nagpur
560 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
1
5min
Itarsi Jn
857 km
05:00
05:00
05:10
05:10
On Time
5
10min
Jabalpur
1102 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
5
10min
Katni
1193 km
10:05
10:05
10:10
10:10
On Time
2
5min
Satna
1291 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
2
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
1461 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1604 km
19:38
19:38
19:48
19:48
On Time
1
10min
Buxar
1698 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
1
2min
Ara Jn
1767 km
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time
1
2min
Patna Jn
1816 km
23:15
23:15
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17610 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pau Pnbe Exp 17610 train running or not?

A. Pau Pnbe Exp 17610 train starts from Purna Jn at 14:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pau Pnbe Exp 17610 train now?

A. Check the location of Pau Pnbe Exp 17610 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pau Pnbe Exp 17610 train?

A. The last stop for Pau Pnbe Exp 17610 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 23:15