Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17626 Ral Sc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17626 Ral Sc Exp train live running status. 17626 Ral Sc Exp train runs from Repalle (RAL) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17626 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 17626 Ral Sc Exp from Repalle is 22:40. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 06:45. The total distance covered by Ral Sc Exp is 340 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Repalle to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ral Sc Exp - 17626.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yesterday
01-02-2023
Today
02-02-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Yet to start from Repalle at 22:40
Refresh
Updated 23hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Repalle
-
Source
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
Source
Pallikona
5 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
1min
Bhattiprolu
10 km
22:53
22:53
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
1min
Vemuru
20 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Chinnaravuru
30 km
23:16
23:16
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
33 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
5min
Vejandla
47 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
59 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Ghatkesar
320 km
04:38
04:38
04:39
04:39
On Time
-
1min
Charlapalli
328 km
04:55
04:55
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
1min
Maula Ali
334 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
340 km
06:45
06:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17626 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ral Sc Exp 17626 train running or not?

A. Ral Sc Exp 17626 train starts from Repalle at 22:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ral Sc Exp 17626 train now?

A. Check the location of Ral Sc Exp 17626 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ral Sc Exp 17626 train?

A. The last stop for Ral Sc Exp 17626 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 06:45
Repalle to Hyderabad Trains Running Status