Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17626 Ral Vkb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17626 Ral Vkb Exp train live running status. 17626 Ral Vkb Exp train runs from Repalle (RAL) to Vikarabad Jn (VKB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17626 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 17626 Ral Vkb Exp from Repalle is 22:40. The arrival time to Vikarabad Jn is 09:40. The total distance covered by Ral Vkb Exp is 412 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Repalle to Vikarabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ral Vkb Exp - 17626.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Yesterday
26-05-2024
Today
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Yet to start from Repalle at 22:40
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Repalle
-
Source
22:40
22:40
On Time
1
Source
Pallikona
6 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
1
1min
BHATTIPROLU
11 km
22:53
22:53
22:54
22:54
On Time
1
1min
VEMURU
21 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
1
1min
CHINNARAVURU
31 km
23:16
23:16
23:17
23:17
On Time
1
1min
Tenali Jn
34 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
1
5min
VEJANDLA
48 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
2
1min
Guntur Jn
60 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
1
5min
GHATKESAR
321 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
2
1min
Charlapalli
328 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
2
1min
Maula Ali
335 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
2
1min
Secunderabad Jn
341 km
07:15
07:15
07:30
07:30
On Time
7
15min
Begampet
345 km
07:52
07:52
07:53
07:53
On Time
2
1min
Sanat Nagar
349 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
2
1min
HAFIZPETA
358 km
08:08
08:08
08:09
08:09
On Time
2
1min
Lingampalli
363 km
08:15
08:15
08:17
08:17
On Time
1
2min
NAGALAPALLE
373 km
08:26
08:26
08:27
08:27
On Time
2
1min
Shankarpalli
384 km
08:38
08:38
08:39
08:39
On Time
2
1min
Ravalpali Kalan
389 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
GULLAGUDA
396 km
08:50
08:50
08:51
08:51
On Time
-
1min
CHITGIDDA
403 km
08:57
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
412 km
09:40
09:40
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17626 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ral Vkb Exp 17626 train running or not?

A. Ral Vkb Exp 17626 train starts from Repalle at 22:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ral Vkb Exp 17626 train now?

A. Check the location of Ral Vkb Exp 17626 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ral Vkb Exp 17626 train?

A. The last stop for Ral Vkb Exp 17626 train is Vikarabad Jn(VKB). The train reaches Vikarabad Jn at 09:40