Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18107 Intercity Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18107 Intercity Exp train live running status. 18107 Intercity Exp train runs from Rourkela (ROU) to Jagdalpur (JDB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18107 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 18107 Intercity Exp from Rourkela is 00:00. The arrival time to Jagdalpur is 00:00. The total distance covered by Intercity Exp is 751 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rourkela to Jagdalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Intercity Exp - 18107.
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Yesterday
06-07-2022
Today
07-07-2022
Tomorrow
08-07-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rourkela
-
Source
18:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Rajgangpur
-
18:42
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
-
19:40
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur
-
20:40
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bargarh Road
-
21:32
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Barpali
-
21:51
21:53
Cancelled
-
-
Balangir
-
22:38
22:43
Cancelled
-
-
Titlagarh
-
23:40
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kesinga
-
00:10
00:12
Cancelled
-
-
Muniguda
-
01:20
01:22
Cancelled
-
-
Rayagada
-
02:50
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tikiri
-
04:53
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Laxmipur Road
-
05:24
05:26
Cancelled
-
-
Damanjodi
-
06:10
06:12
Cancelled
-
-
Koraput
-
06:50
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jeypore
-
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jagdalpur
751 km
10:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18107 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Intercity Exp 18107 running or not?

A. Intercity Exp 18107 starts from Rourkela at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Intercity Exp 18107 now?

A. Check the location of Intercity Exp 18107 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Intercity Exp 18107 train?

A. The last stop for Intercity Exp 18107 train is Jagdalpur(JDB). The train reaches Jagdalpur at 00:00
Raurkela to Jagdalpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Raurkela to Jagdalpur