Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

18107 Intercity Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18107 Intercity Exp train live running status. 18107 Intercity Exp train runs from Rourkela (ROU) to Jagdalpur (JDB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18107 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 18107 Intercity Exp from Rourkela is 18:05. The arrival time to Jagdalpur is 10:00. The total distance covered by Intercity Exp is 750 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rourkela to Jagdalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Intercity Exp - 18107.
Saturday
02-03-2024
Yesterday
03-03-2024
Today
04-03-2024
Tomorrow
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Rourkela at 18:05
Refresh
Updated 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rourkela
-
Source
18:05
18:05
On Time
1
Source
Rajgangpur
31 km
18:27
18:27
18:29
18:29
On Time
1
2min
Bamra
65 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
3
1min
Jharsuguda Jn
102 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
1
5min
Sambalpur
151 km
20:40
20:40
20:50
20:50
On Time
1
10min
Bargarh Road
193 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
2
2min
Barpali
212 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
2
2min
Balangir
269 km
22:32
22:32
22:37
22:37
On Time
2
5min
Titlagarh
332 km
23:40
23:40
23:50
23:50
On Time
1
10min
Kesinga
345 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
1
2min
Muniguda
418 km
01:20
01:20
01:22
01:22
On Time
1
2min
Rayagada
472 km
02:25
02:25
02:50
02:50
On Time
1
25min
Tikiri
562 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
1
2min
Laxmipur Road
583 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
1
2min
Damanjodi
626 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
2
2min
Koraput
645 km
06:35
06:35
07:00
07:00
On Time
3
25min
Jeypore
686 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
1
2min
KOTAPAR ROAD
719 km
08:45
08:45
08:47
08:47
On Time
1
2min
Jagdalpur
750 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18107 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Intercity Exp 18107 train running or not?

A. Intercity Exp 18107 train starts from Rourkela at 18:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Intercity Exp 18107 train now?

A. Check the location of Intercity Exp 18107 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Intercity Exp 18107 train?

A. The last stop for Intercity Exp 18107 train is Jagdalpur(JDB). The train reaches Jagdalpur at 10:00