more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18107Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rourkela
-
Source
18:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Rajgangpur
29 km
18:35
18:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
101 km
19:45
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur
149 km
20:40
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bargarh Road
192 km
21:26
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Barpali
211 km
21:42
21:44
Cancelled
-
-
Balangir
268 km
22:40
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Titlagarh
331 km
23:55
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kesinga
344 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Muniguda
417 km
01:25
01:27
Cancelled
-
-
Rayagada
472 km
03:00
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tikiri
562 km
05:03
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Laxmipur Road
584 km
05:33
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Damanjodi
626 km
07:01
07:03
Cancelled
-
-
Koraput
645 km
07:45
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jeypore
686 km
09:15
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kotapar Road
719 km
09:56
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jagdalpur
751 km
11:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination