Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18114 Rnc Tata Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18114 Rnc Tata Express train live running status. 18114 Rnc Tata Express train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Tatanagar Jn (TATA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18114 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 18114 Rnc Tata Express from Bilaspur Jn is 18:50. The arrival time to Tatanagar Jn is 05:30. The total distance covered by Rnc Tata Express is 468 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Tatanagar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rnc Tata Express - 18114.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 18:50
Refresh
Updated 3hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
Source
Akaltara
26 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
2min
Kapan P H
34 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
Janjgir Naila
41 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
52 km
19:51
19:51
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
5min
Saragaon Rd P H
60 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Baradwar
68 km
20:11
20:11
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
2min
Sakti
82 km
20:27
20:27
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
5min
Kharsia
98 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
132 km
21:16
21:16
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
5min
Belpahar
183 km
21:55
21:55
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
2min
Ib
195 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
204 km
22:55
22:55
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
10min
Panpali
218 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Bagdihi
224 km
23:28
23:28
23:29
23:29
On Time
-
1min
Rajgangpur
275 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
305 km
00:55
00:55
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
10min
Manoharpur
344 km
01:47
01:47
01:49
01:49
On Time
-
2min
Ghaghra
350 km
01:58
01:58
01:59
01:59
On Time
-
1min
Derowan P. H.
362 km
02:15
02:15
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
1min
Mahadevsal
367 km
02:26
02:26
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
1min
Goilkera
372 km
02:35
02:35
02:36
02:36
On Time
-
1min
Tunia
379 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
1min
Sonua
385 km
02:54
02:54
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
1min
Chakradharpur
406 km
03:15
03:15
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
10min
Barabambo
416 km
03:36
03:36
03:37
03:37
On Time
-
1min
Rajkharsawan Jn
426 km
03:47
03:47
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
1min
Mahali Marup
433 km
03:57
03:57
03:58
03:58
On Time
-
1min
Sini Jn
441 km
04:06
04:06
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
1min
Birbans
448 km
04:16
04:16
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
1min
Gamharia
457 km
04:26
04:26
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
1min
Adityapur
463 km
04:36
04:36
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
1min
Tatanagar Jn
468 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18114 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rnc Tata Express 18114 train running or not?

A. Rnc Tata Express 18114 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 18:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rnc Tata Express 18114 train now?

A. Check the location of Rnc Tata Express 18114 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rnc Tata Express 18114 train?

A. The last stop for Rnc Tata Express 18114 train is Tatanagar Jn(TATA). The train reaches Tatanagar Jn at 05:30