Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18212 Jdb Durg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18212 Jdb Durg Exp train live running status. 18212 Jdb Durg Exp train runs from Jagdalpur (JDB) to Durg (DURG) on Mon, Wed, Fri. 18212 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 18212 Jdb Durg Exp from Jagdalpur is 12:35. The arrival time to Durg is 05:10. The total distance covered by Jdb Durg Exp is 659 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jagdalpur to Durg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jdb Durg Exp - 18212.
Friday
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Yet to start from Jagdalpur at 12:35
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jagdalpur
-
Source
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
Source
Jeypore
64 km
13:51
13:51
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
2min
Koraput
105 km
15:15
15:15
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
25min
Rayagada
278 km
19:30
19:30
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
25min
Muniguda
333 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Ambodala
358 km
21:22
21:22
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
2min
Rupra Road
390 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Kesinga
406 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Titlagarh
419 km
22:30
22:30
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
10min
Kantabanji
452 km
23:10
23:10
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
10min
Nawapara Road
505 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
2min
Khariar Road
517 km
00:16
00:16
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
2min
Mahasamund
568 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
622 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Durg
659 km
05:10
05:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18212 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jdb Durg Exp 18212 train running or not?

A. Jdb Durg Exp 18212 train starts from Jagdalpur at 12:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jdb Durg Exp 18212 train now?

A. Check the location of Jdb Durg Exp 18212 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jdb Durg Exp 18212 train?

A. The last stop for Jdb Durg Exp 18212 train is Durg(DURG). The train reaches Durg at 05:10
Jagdalpur to Durg Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jagdalpur to Durg