more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18240Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Yesterday
28-09-2021
Today
29-09-2021
Tomorrow
30-09-2021
Friday
01-10-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Itwari
-
Source
23:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Kamptee
10 km
00:10
00:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandara Road
58 km
00:45
00:47
Cancelled
-
-
Tumsar Road
76 km
01:02
01:04
Cancelled
-
-
Tirora
96 km
01:20
01:22
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
126 km
01:53
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Amgaon
148 km
02:10
02:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargarh
199 km
02:57
02:59
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
230 km
03:26
03:28
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
260 km
03:55
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilai Pwr Hs
269 km
04:12
04:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilai
274 km
04:20
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
298 km
04:50
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
336 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
362 km
05:51
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Belha
392 km
06:18
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
408 km
07:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination