Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18240Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Itwari at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Itwari
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Kamptee
11 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
2min
Bhandara Road
58 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
2min
Tumsar Road
76 km
01:02
01:02
01:04
01:04
On Time
-
2min
Tirora
97 km
01:20
01:20
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
126 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Amgaon
149 km
02:10
02:10
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
2min
Dongargarh
199 km
02:57
02:57
02:59
02:59
On Time
-
2min
Raj Nandgaon
231 km
03:26
03:26
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
2min
Durg
261 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
271 km
04:12
04:12
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
2min
Bhilai
275 km
04:20
04:20
04:22
04:22
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
298 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Tilda Neora
336 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhatapara
362 km
05:51
05:51
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
2min
Belha
392 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
408 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination