more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18247Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
18:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Uslapur
8 km
18:55
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ghutku
16 km
19:02
19:04
Cancelled
-
-
Kalmitar
24 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kargi Road
32 km
19:21
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Salkaroad
40 km
19:32
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Belgahna
47 km
19:39
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Tenganmada
57 km
19:49
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Khongsara
66 km
19:59
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bhanwar Tonk
78 km
20:16
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Khodri
90 km
20:33
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sarbahara
96 km
20:43
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
101 km
21:05
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Harri
109 km
21:15
21:17
Cancelled
-
-
Venkatnagra
120 km
21:26
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Nigaura
128 km
21:35
21:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jaithari
138 km
21:45
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
Chhulha
147 km
21:55
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
152 km
22:10
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Amlai
164 km
22:25
22:27
Cancelled
-
-
Burhar
173 km
22:35
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
Chhada
179 km
22:43
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Singhpur
187 km
22:52
22:54
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
193 km
23:30
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Birsinghpur
230 km
00:15
00:17
Cancelled
-
-
Nowrozabad
237 km
00:25
00:27
Cancelled
-
-
Karkeli
247 km
00:37
00:39
Cancelled
-
-
Umaria
260 km
00:55
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chandia Road
279 km
01:18
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rupaund
296 km
01:48
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
318 km
02:40
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jukehi
336 km
03:08
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Amdara
355 km
03:24
03:26
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
381 km
03:43
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Unchhera
396 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
417 km
04:25
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bagahai Road
446 km
05:18
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Turki Road
454 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rewa
466 km
05:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Bilaspur to Rewa
Bilaspur to Rewa Trains Running Status