Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

18247 Bsp Rewa Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18247 Bsp Rewa Exp train live running status. 18247 Bsp Rewa Exp train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Rewa (REWA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18247 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 18247 Bsp Rewa Exp from Bilaspur Jn is 19:20. The arrival time to Rewa is 05:55. The total distance covered by Bsp Rewa Exp is 469 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Rewa. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp Rewa Exp - 18247.
Monday
26-02-2024
Yesterday
27-02-2024
Today
28-02-2024
Tomorrow
29-02-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
19:20
Cancelled
6
Source
Uslapur
9 km
19:32
19:34
Cancelled
2
-
Kargi Road
32 km
19:51
19:53
Cancelled
1
-
Salkaroad
40 km
20:03
20:04
Cancelled
2
-
Belgahna
48 km
20:12
20:13
Cancelled
1
-
Tenganmada
58 km
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
1
-
Khongsara
66 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
1
-
Bhanwar Tonk
79 km
20:48
20:49
Cancelled
1
-
Khodri
90 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
1
-
Sarbahara
96 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
1
-
Pendra Road
103 km
21:28
21:33
Cancelled
3
-
Jaithari
140 km
21:57
21:59
Cancelled
1
-
Anuppur Jn
154 km
22:18
22:23
Cancelled
3
-
Amlai
166 km
22:34
22:36
Cancelled
4
-
Burhar
175 km
22:44
22:46
Cancelled
2
-
CHHADA
180 km
22:53
22:55
Cancelled
2
-
Shahdol
195 km
23:20
23:30
Cancelled
2
-
Birsinghpur
232 km
00:02
00:04
Cancelled
2
-
Umaria
262 km
00:26
00:28
Cancelled
2
-
Chandia Road
281 km
00:43
00:45
Cancelled
2
-
Katni
321 km
02:20
02:30
Cancelled
4
-
Amdara
358 km
03:03
03:05
Cancelled
1
-
Maihar
384 km
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
1
-
Unchhera
398 km
03:43
03:45
Cancelled
1
-
Satna
420 km
04:40
04:45
Cancelled
3
-
TURKI ROAD
457 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
1
-
Rewa
469 km
05:55
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18247 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsp Rewa Exp 18247 train running or not?

A. Bsp Rewa Exp 18247 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 19:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp Rewa Exp 18247 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsp Rewa Exp 18247 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp Rewa Exp 18247 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp Rewa Exp 18247 train is Rewa(REWA). The train reaches Rewa at 05:55