Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18257 Bsp Chrm Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18257 Bsp Chrm Expres train live running status. 18257 Bsp Chrm Expres train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Chirmiri (CHRM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18257 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 18257 Bsp Chrm Expres from Bilaspur Jn is 23:55. The arrival time to Chirmiri is 06:00. The total distance covered by Bsp Chrm Expres is 237 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Chirmiri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp Chrm Expres - 18257.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Yesterday
03-02-2023
Today
04-02-2023
Tomorrow
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 4hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Uslapur
8 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
152 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Kotma
183 km
03:40
03:40
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
5min
Bijuri
199 km
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
10min
Manendragarh
215 km
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
5min
Chirmiri
237 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18257 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsp Chrm Expres 18257 train running or not?

A. Bsp Chrm Expres 18257 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp Chrm Expres 18257 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsp Chrm Expres 18257 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp Chrm Expres 18257 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp Chrm Expres 18257 train is Chirmiri(CHRM). The train reaches Chirmiri at 06:00
Bilaspur to Korea Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bilaspur to Korea