Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18402 Okha Puri Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18402 Okha Puri Exp train live running status. 18402 Okha Puri Exp train runs from Okha (OKHA) to Puri (PURI) on Wed. 18402 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 18402 Okha Puri Exp from Okha is 08:30. The arrival time to Puri is 10:20. The total distance covered by Okha Puri Exp is 2777 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Okha to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Okha Puri Exp - 18402.
Today
22-05-2024
Yet to start from Okha at 08:30
Refresh
Updated 50hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
Source
Dwarka
29 km
08:53
08:53
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
5min
Khambhaliya
113 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Jamnagar
167 km
11:19
11:19
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
5min
Hapa
176 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
251 km
13:24
13:24
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
5min
Surendranagar
368 km
15:14
15:14
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
433 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
498 km
18:05
18:05
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
35min
Vadodara Jn
598 km
20:32
20:32
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
5min
Surat
728 km
23:05
23:05
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
10min
Nandurbar
889 km
01:28
01:28
01:33
01:33
On Time
-
5min
Dondaicha
923 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Amalner
984 km
02:57
02:57
02:59
02:59
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
1039 km
04:00
04:00
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
1063 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
1113 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Shegaon
1165 km
06:06
06:06
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
1202 km
06:35
06:35
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
5min
Badnera Jn
1281 km
07:57
07:57
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
3min
Wardha Jn
1376 km
09:12
09:12
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
3min
Chandrapur
1495 km
11:17
11:17
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
3min
Balharshah
1509 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1579 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Manchiryal
1637 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
1651 km
13:51
13:51
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
1752 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1959 km
19:05
19:05
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
15min
Eluru
2019 km
20:06
20:06
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
2108 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
2158 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Anakapalle
2275 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
2308 km
01:25
01:25
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
20min
Vizianagram Jn
2370 km
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
5min
Srikakulam Road
2439 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
2min
Palasa
2512 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Brahmapur
2586 km
06:02
06:02
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
5min
Chatrapur
2608 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Balugaon
2663 km
07:25
07:25
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
2min
Khurda Road Jn
2734 km
08:55
08:55
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
25min
Sakhi Gopal
2761 km
09:47
09:47
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
2min
Puri
2777 km
10:20
10:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18402 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Okha Puri Exp 18402 train running or not?

A. Okha Puri Exp 18402 train starts from Okha at 08:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Okha Puri Exp 18402 train now?

A. Check the location of Okha Puri Exp 18402 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Okha Puri Exp 18402 train?

A. The last stop for Okha Puri Exp 18402 train is Puri(PURI). The train reaches Puri at 10:20