Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18407 Puri Snsi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18407 Puri Snsi Exp train live running status. 18407 Puri Snsi Exp train runs from Puri (PURI) to Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) on Fri. 18407 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 18407 Puri Snsi Exp from Puri is . The arrival time to Sainagar Shirdi is . The total distance covered by Puri Snsi Exp is 1687 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Sainagar Shirdi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Snsi Exp - 18407.
Friday
12-07-2024
Yet to start from Puri at
Refresh
Updated 116hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
22:45
On Time
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
23:30
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
62 km
00:03
00:08
On Time
-
5min
Mancheswar
69 km
00:18
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Dhenkanal
124 km
01:18
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Talcher Road
172 km
02:21
02:23
On Time
-
2min
Angul
184 km
02:43
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Boinda
224 km
03:16
03:18
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
341 km
05:00
05:10
On Time
-
10min
Bargarh Road
384 km
05:53
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Balangir
460 km
06:55
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Titlagarh
523 km
08:20
08:40
On Time
-
20min
Kantabanji
557 km
09:15
09:25
On Time
-
10min
Khariar Road
621 km
10:10
10:12
On Time
-
2min
Mahasamund
673 km
11:05
11:07
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
726 km
14:00
14:20
On Time
-
20min
Durg
763 km
15:25
15:30
On Time
-
5min
Raj Nandgaon
794 km
15:52
15:54
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
898 km
17:25
17:27
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1028 km
19:40
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Wardha Jn
1106 km
20:50
20:53
On Time
-
3min
Badnera Jn
1202 km
22:32
22:35
On Time
-
3min
Akola Jn
1281 km
23:40
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
1420 km
01:55
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1604 km
04:40
04:45
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
1646 km
05:58
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Sainagar Shirdi
1687 km
07:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Puri Snsi Exp 18407 train running or not?

A. Puri Snsi Exp 18407 train starts from Puri at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Snsi Exp 18407 train now?

A. Check the location of Puri Snsi Exp 18407 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Snsi Exp 18407 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Snsi Exp 18407 train is Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI). The train reaches Sainagar Shirdi at