Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18413 Prdp Puri Expre Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18413 Prdp Puri Expre train live running status. 18413 Prdp Puri Expre train runs from Paradip (PRDP) to Puri (PURI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18413 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 18413 Prdp Puri Expre from Paradip is 18:00. The arrival time to Puri is 22:10. The total distance covered by Prdp Puri Expre is 172 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Paradip to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Prdp Puri Expre - 18413.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Yet to start from Paradip at 18:00
Refresh
Updated 18hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Paradip
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
Source
Badabandha
9 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Rahama
22 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Gorakhnath
37 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Raghunathpur
50 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Kandarpur
65 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Cuttack
81 km
19:20
19:20
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
20min
Bhubaneswar
109 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
128 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
5min
Delang
143 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Sakhi Gopal
156 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Puri
172 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18413 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Prdp Puri Expre 18413 train running or not?

A. Prdp Puri Expre 18413 train starts from Paradip at 18:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Prdp Puri Expre 18413 train now?

A. Check the location of Prdp Puri Expre 18413 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Prdp Puri Expre 18413 train?

A. The last stop for Prdp Puri Expre 18413 train is Puri(PURI). The train reaches Puri at 22:10
Paradip Garh to Puri Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Paradip Garh to Puri