Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18414 Puri Prdp Expre Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18414 Puri Prdp Expre train live running status. 18414 Puri Prdp Expre train runs from Puri (PURI) to Paradip (PRDP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18414 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 18414 Puri Prdp Expre from Puri is 06:15. The arrival time to Paradip is 10:15. The total distance covered by Puri Prdp Expre is 172 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Paradip. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Prdp Expre - 18414.
Friday
02-12-2022
Yesterday
03-12-2022
Today
04-12-2022
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Yet to start from Puri at 06:15
Refresh
Updated 7hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
Source
Sakhi Gopal
16 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Delang
28 km
06:48
06:48
06:49
06:49
On Time
-
1min
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
62 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Cuttack
90 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Kandarpur
107 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Raghunathpur
122 km
08:53
08:53
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
1min
Gorakhnath
134 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Rahama
150 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Badabandha
162 km
09:45
09:45
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
1min
Paradip
172 km
10:15
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18414 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Puri Prdp Expre 18414 train running or not?

A. Puri Prdp Expre 18414 train starts from Puri at 06:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Prdp Expre 18414 train now?

A. Check the location of Puri Prdp Expre 18414 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Prdp Expre 18414 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Prdp Expre 18414 train is Paradip(PRDP). The train reaches Paradip at 10:15
Puri to Paradip Garh Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Puri to Paradip Garh