Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18418 Gnpr Puri Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18418 Gnpr Puri Spl train live running status. 18418 Gnpr Puri Spl train runs from GUNUPUR (GNPR) to Puri (PURI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18418 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 18418 Gnpr Puri Spl from GUNUPUR is . The arrival time to Puri is 13:29. The total distance covered by Gnpr Puri Spl is 381 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from GUNUPUR to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gnpr Puri Spl - 18418.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yesterday
30-11-2022
Today
01-12-2022
Tomorrow
02-12-2022
Overall delay: 10min
Reached Brahmapur at 09:42
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gunupur
-
Source
05:00
On Time
1
Source
Bansadhara
11 km
05:17
05:18
On Time
1
-
Kashinagar
25 km
05:36
05:39
05:52
05:40
12min
1
16min
Paralakhemundi
50 km
06:24
06:20
06:25
On Time
1
-
Patapatnam
56 km
06:34
06:34
06:41
06:35
6min
1
7min
Tekkali
83 km
07:24
07:19
07:25
07:20
5min
1
1min
Naupada Jn
90 km
07:33
07:40
07:43
07:45
On Time
3
10min
Pundi
103 km
08:02
07:54
08:04
07:55
9min
3
2min
Palasa
115 km
08:16
08:25
08:32
08:30
2min
3
16min
Mandasa Road
128 km
08:44
08:43
08:47
08:44
3min
3
3min
Sompeta
147 km
09:05
08:56
09:05
08:57
8min
3
-
Ichchpuram
165 km
09:18
09:09
09:22
09:10
12min
2
4min
Surla Road
174 km
09:27
09:17
09:29
09:18
11min
3
2min
Golanthra
179 km
09:33
09:23
09:35
09:24
11min
3
2min
Brahmapur
190 km
09:42
09:34
09:49
09:39
8min
1
7min
Jagannathpur
199 km
09:57
09:46
09:57
09:47
11min
2
-
Chatrapur
211 km
10:05
09:56
10:06
09:57
9min
1
1min
Ganjam
220 km
10:14
10:05
10:15
10:06
9min
3
1min
Humma
226 km
10:20
10:14
10:21
10:15
6min
3
1min
Rambha
237 km
10:28
10:24
10:29
10:25
4min
3
1min
Khallikot
249 km
10:35
10:29
10:36
10:30
6min
2
1min
Chilka
259 km
10:41
10:35
10:42
10:36
6min
2
1min
Balugaon
266 km
10:46
10:40
10:48
10:45
6min
3
2min
Gangadharpur
279 km
10:58
10:54
10:59
10:55
4min
2
1min
Kuhuri
287 km
11:05
11:01
11:06
11:02
4min
1
1min
Kalupara Ghat
294 km
11:09
11:04
11:10
11:05
5min
2
1min
Bhusandpur
304 km
11:15
11:09
11:17
11:10
6min
2
2min
Nirakarpur
311 km
11:22
11:15
11:24
11:16
7min
2
2min
Tapang
319 km
11:29
11:21
11:30
11:22
8min
2
1min
Kaipada Road
328 km
11:35
11:27
11:37
11:28
8min
1
2min
Khurda Road Jn
337 km
11:49
11:40
12:31
12:00
9min
5
42min
Motari Halt
345 km
12:38
12:08
12:39
12:09
30min
1
1min
Kanas Road
348 km
12:43
12:14
12:44
12:15
29min
1
1min
Delang
352 km
12:47
12:22
12:49
12:23
25min
2
2min
Birpushattampur
359 km
12:54
12:28
12:56
12:29
26min
1
2min
Sakhi Gopal
364 km
13:01
12:35
13:04
12:36
26min
2
3min
Puri
381 km
13:29
14:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18418 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gnpr Puri Spl 18418 train running or not?

A. Gnpr Puri Spl 18418 train starts from GUNUPUR at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gnpr Puri Spl 18418 train now?

A. Check the location of Gnpr Puri Spl 18418 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gnpr Puri Spl 18418 train?

A. The last stop for Gnpr Puri Spl 18418 train is Puri(PURI). The train reaches Puri at 13:29