more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18421Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
26-07-2021
Yesterday
29-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
22:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
23:30
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
62 km
00:03
00:08
Cancelled
-
-
Mancheswar
69 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dhenkanal
124 km
01:18
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Talcher Road
172 km
02:21
02:23
Cancelled
-
-
Angul
184 km
02:43
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rairakhol
270 km
03:55
03:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur
341 km
05:00
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bargarh Road
384 km
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Balangir
460 km
06:55
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Titlagarh
523 km
08:20
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kantabanji
557 km
09:20
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Khariar Road
621 km
10:10
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mahasamund
673 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
726 km
12:30
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
763 km
13:45
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
898 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1028 km
17:50
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
1106 km
19:07
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
1202 km
20:42
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
1281 km
21:42
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nandura
1342 km
22:24
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
1370 km
22:43
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1420 km
23:45
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
1444 km
00:20
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Amalner
1499 km
01:25
01:27
Cancelled
-
-
Dondaicha
1560 km
02:20
02:22
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
1594 km
03:07
03:12
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1755 km
06:00
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
1885 km
08:25
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
1985 km
11:00
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sabarmati Bg
1991 km
11:50
11:52
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
2054 km
13:00
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
2118 km
14:41
14:43
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
2171 km
15:45
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Pindwara
2215 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
2270 km
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rani
2284 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
2336 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Beawar
2424 km
19:36
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
2476 km
21:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination