Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18451 Tapaswini Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18451 Tapaswini Exp train live running status. 18451 Tapaswini Exp train runs from Hatia (HTE) to Puri (PURI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18451 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 18451 Tapaswini Exp from Hatia is 16:00. The arrival time to Puri is 06:10. The total distance covered by Tapaswini Exp is 689 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hatia to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tapaswini Exp - 18451.
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Yet to start from Hatia at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 30hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Govindpur Road
41 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Bano
93 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Orga
129 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
164 km
19:10
19:10
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
10min
Rajgangpur
194 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Garpos
212 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Bamra
229 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Bagdihi
244 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
265 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Rengali
291 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
314 km
22:05
22:05
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
20min
Rairakhol
385 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Boinda
431 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
2min
Angul
471 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Talcher
489 km
01:30
01:30
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
20min
Dhenkanal
541 km
02:25
02:25
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
598 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
626 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
645 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
5min
Puri
689 km
06:10
06:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18451 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tapaswini Exp 18451 train running or not?

A. Tapaswini Exp 18451 train starts from Hatia at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tapaswini Exp 18451 train now?

A. Check the location of Tapaswini Exp 18451 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tapaswini Exp 18451 train?

A. The last stop for Tapaswini Exp 18451 train is Puri(PURI). The train reaches Puri at 06:10
Hatia to Puri Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hatia to Puri