Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18452 Tapaswini Expre Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18452 Tapaswini Expre train live running status. 18452 Tapaswini Expre train runs from Puri (PURI) to Hatia (HTE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18452 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 18452 Tapaswini Expre from Puri is 20:30. The arrival time to Hatia is 10:45. The total distance covered by Tapaswini Expre is 689 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Hatia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tapaswini Expre - 18452.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Puri at 20:30
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
62 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Cuttack
90 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Dhenkanal
148 km
23:15
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
2min
Talcher
200 km
00:05
00:05
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
20min
Angul
218 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Boinda
257 km
01:50
01:50
01:52
01:52
On Time
-
2min
Rairakhol
304 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
375 km
04:00
04:00
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
20min
Rengali
397 km
04:40
04:40
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
423 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Bagdihi
444 km
05:46
05:46
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
1min
Bamra
460 km
06:01
06:01
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
1min
Rajgangpur
495 km
06:30
06:30
06:31
06:31
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
525 km
07:05
07:05
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
10min
Orga
560 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Bano
595 km
08:53
08:53
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
1min
Govindpur Road
647 km
09:37
09:37
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
1min
Hatia
689 km
10:45
10:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18452 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tapaswini Expre 18452 train running or not?

A. Tapaswini Expre 18452 train starts from Puri at 20:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tapaswini Expre 18452 train now?

A. Check the location of Tapaswini Expre 18452 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tapaswini Expre 18452 train?

A. The last stop for Tapaswini Expre 18452 train is Hatia(HTE). The train reaches Hatia at 10:45
Puri to Hatia Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Puri to Hatia