Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18513 Krdl Vskp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18513 Krdl Vskp Exp train live running status. 18513 Krdl Vskp Exp train runs from Kirandul (KRDL) to Visakhapatnam (VSKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18513 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 18513 Krdl Vskp Exp from Kirandul is 15:00. The arrival time to Visakhapatnam is 02:40. The total distance covered by Krdl Vskp Exp is 471 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kirandul to Visakhapatnam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Krdl Vskp Exp - 18513.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Today
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
On Time
Crossed Koraput at 21:15
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kirandul
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Bacheli
8 km
15:20
15:15
15:22
15:17
5min
-
2min
Dantewara
43 km
16:17
16:05
16:19
16:07
12min
-
2min
Jagdalpur
149 km
18:47
18:20
18:56
18:30
26min
-
9min
Jeypore
214 km
19:58
19:43
20:00
19:45
15min
-
2min
Koraput
255 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Arakku
340 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Kottavalasa
445 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
471 km
02:40
02:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18513 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Krdl Vskp Exp 18513 train running or not?

A. Krdl Vskp Exp 18513 train starts from Kirandul at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Krdl Vskp Exp 18513 train now?

A. Check the location of Krdl Vskp Exp 18513 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Krdl Vskp Exp 18513 train?

A. The last stop for Krdl Vskp Exp 18513 train is Visakhapatnam(VSKP). The train reaches Visakhapatnam at 02:40