more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19015Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
08:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadar
5 km
08:30
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
29 km
08:59
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
47 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Virar
55 km
09:36
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Saphale
71 km
09:55
09:57
Cancelled
-
-
Palghar
86 km
10:09
10:11
Cancelled
-
-
Boisar
97 km
10:21
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dahanu Road
119 km
10:43
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gholvad
130 km
10:55
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Umbargam Road
140 km
11:05
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sanjan
145 km
11:15
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilad
156 km
11:27
11:29
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
168 km
11:37
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Udvada
177 km
11:54
11:56
Cancelled
-
-
Pardi
183 km
12:02
12:04
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
194 km
12:19
12:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bilimora Jn
212 km
12:42
12:44
Cancelled
-
-
Amalsad
217 km
12:50
12:52
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
233 km
13:02
13:07
Cancelled
-
-
Maroli
241 km
13:18
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Udhna Jn
259 km
13:36
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
263 km
14:10
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sayan
276 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kim
286 km
14:39
14:41
Cancelled
-
-
Kosamba Jn
294 km
14:49
14:51
Cancelled
-
-
Panoli
302 km
14:58
14:59
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
312 km
15:16
15:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
322 km
15:31
15:33
Cancelled
-
-
Nabipur
334 km
15:45
15:46
Cancelled
-
-
Palej
347 km
15:57
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Miyagam Karjan
362 km
16:11
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Itola
374 km
16:23
16:24
Cancelled
-
-
Vishvamitri
389 km
16:43
16:44
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
392 km
16:55
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vasad Jn
413 km
17:22
17:23
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
428 km
17:41
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjari Boriyav
436 km
17:55
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
447 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
464 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Barejadi
476 km
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
Maninagar
489 km
19:23
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
492 km
19:45
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sabarmati Jn
498 km
20:18
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chandlodiya
503 km
20:28
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ambli Road
509 km
20:35
20:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sanand
521 km
20:47
20:49
Cancelled
-
-
Chharodi
532 km
21:00
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhvada
546 km
21:12
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
557 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
623 km
22:45
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
Than Jn
671 km
23:24
23:26
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
697 km
23:51
23:53
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
739 km
00:49
00:54
Cancelled
-
-
Hapa
815 km
02:01
02:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jamnagar
824 km
02:12
02:17
Cancelled
-
-
Lalpur Jam
864 km
03:41
03:42
Cancelled
-
-
Gop Jam
882 km
03:58
03:59
Cancelled
-
-
Bhanvad
900 km
04:13
04:14
Cancelled
-
-
Wansjaliya
918 km
04:31
04:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhpur
925 km
04:38
04:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ranavav
939 km
04:50
04:51
Cancelled
-
-
Porbandar
952 km
05:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination