Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19021 Bdts Ljn Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19021 Bdts Ljn Express train live running status. 19021 Bdts Ljn Express train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Lucknow Ne (LJN) on Sat. 19021 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 19021 Bdts Ljn Express from Bandra Terminus is 12:22. The arrival time to Lucknow Ne is 14:37. The total distance covered by Bdts Ljn Express is 1686 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Lucknow Ne. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Ljn Express - 19021.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Overall delay: 17min
Reached Lucknow Ne at 14:37
Refresh
Updated 12hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
12:22
12:15
7min
1
Source
Borivali
18 km
12:43
12:38
12:51
12:40
11min
8
8min
Boisar
86 km
13:44
13:31
13:48
13:33
15min
2
4min
Vapi
156 km
14:26
14:14
14:30
14:16
14min
1
4min
Surat
251 km
15:52
15:35
15:57
15:40
17min
1
5min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
16:38
16:24
16:26
On Time
3
-
Vadodara Jn
381 km
17:33
17:18
17:48
17:28
20min
2
15min
Godhra Jn
455 km
18:44
18:31
18:49
18:33
16min
3
5min
Dahod
528 km
19:38
19:21
19:48
19:23
25min
3
10min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
21:11
21:05
21:27
21:15
12min
5
16min
Bhawani Mandi
808 km
22:59
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
2
16min
Kota Jn
909 km
00:38
00:30
00:48
00:35
13min
1
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1016 km
02:05
01:43
02:12
01:45
27min
1
7min
Bharatpur Jn
1199 km
04:21
04:00
04:31
04:05
26min
2
10min
Achhnera Jn
1227 km
04:52
04:45
05:43
04:55
48min
3
51min
Mathura Jn
1262 km
06:36
06:00
06:52
06:05
47min
8
16min
Hathras City
1304 km
07:27
06:49
07:32
06:51
41min
1
5min
Kasganj
1367 km
08:24
07:33
08:35
07:43
52min
1
11min
Farrukhabad
1474 km
10:11
09:21
10:22
09:25
57min
2
11min
Kannauj
1534 km
11:38
10:28
11:42
10:30
1hr 12min
1
4min
Kanpur Anwrganj
1612 km
12:50
12:25
12:58
12:27
31min
1
8min
Kanpur Central
1614 km
13:03
12:45
13:19
12:50
29min
9
16min
Lucknow Ne
1686 km
14:37
14:20
Destination
17min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19021 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Ljn Express 19021 train running or not?

A. Bdts Ljn Express 19021 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 12:22. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Ljn Express 19021 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Ljn Express 19021 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Ljn Express 19021 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Ljn Express 19021 train is Lucknow Ne(LJN). The train reaches Lucknow Ne at 14:37