more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19041Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
23:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
23:59
00:02
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
156 km
01:53
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
183 km
02:18
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
251 km
03:24
03:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
311 km
04:19
04:21
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
381 km
05:16
05:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
642 km
09:10
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shamgarh
775 km
11:33
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganj Mandi
836 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
909 km
13:20
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
1016 km
15:00
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gangapur City
1080 km
16:00
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Mahabirji
1114 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hindaun City
1124 km
16:45
16:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bayana Jn
1157 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
1240 km
19:00
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shamshabad Town
1268 km
19:36
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
1376 km
22:15
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1516 km
00:40
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
1710 km
05:15
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Janghai Jn
1770 km
06:40
06:42
Cancelled
-
-
Mariahu
1800 km
07:26
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
1824 km
08:27
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dobhi
1861 km
09:05
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Aunrihar Jn
1882 km
09:34
09:36
Cancelled
-
-
Ghazipur City
1922 km
10:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination