Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

19041 Bdts Gct Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19041 Bdts Gct Exp train live running status. 19041 Bdts Gct Exp train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Ghazipur City (GCT) on Fri, Sun. 19041 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 19041 Bdts Gct Exp from Bandra Terminus is 23:25. The arrival time to Ghazipur City is 10:30. The total distance covered by Bdts Gct Exp is 1922 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Ghazipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Gct Exp - 19041.
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 23:25
Refresh
Updated 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
23:59
00:02
On Time
-
3min
Vapi
156 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
183 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Surat
251 km
03:24
03:24
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
3min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
04:19
04:19
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
05:16
05:16
05:26
05:26
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
09:10
09:10
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
20min
Shamgarh
775 km
11:33
11:33
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
2min
Ramganj Mandi
836 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
909 km
13:20
13:20
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1016 km
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
5min
Gangapur City
1080 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Shri Mahaveerji
1114 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
2min
Hindaun City
1124 km
16:45
16:45
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
2min
Bayana Jn
1157 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1240 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
5min
Shamshabad Town
1268 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Etawah Jn
1376 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
1516 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
1710 km
05:15
05:15
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
10min
Janghai Jn
1770 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Mariahu
1800 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
2min
Jaunpur Jn
1824 km
08:27
08:27
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
5min
Dobhi
1861 km
09:05
09:05
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
2min
Aunrihar Jn
1882 km
09:34
09:34
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
2min
Ghazipur City
1922 km
10:30
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19041 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Gct Exp 19041 train running or not?

A. Bdts Gct Exp 19041 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 23:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Gct Exp 19041 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Gct Exp 19041 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Gct Exp 19041 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Gct Exp 19041 train is Ghazipur City(GCT). The train reaches Ghazipur City at 10:30