Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19053 St Mfp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19053 St Mfp Exp train live running status. 19053 St Mfp Exp train runs from Surat (ST) to Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) on Fri. 19053 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 19053 St Mfp Exp from Surat is 07:35. The arrival time to Muzaffarpur Jn is 04:30. The total distance covered by St Mfp Exp is 2141 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Surat to Muzaffarpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of St Mfp Exp - 19053.
Tomorrow
19-08-2022
Yet to start from Surat at 07:35
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
Source
Vadodara Jn
129 km
09:20
09:20
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
390 km
14:05
14:05
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
10min
Ujjain Jn
487 km
16:05
16:05
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
10min
Maksi
528 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
644 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Guna
742 km
21:05
21:05
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
10min
Ashok Nagar
786 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
860 km
00:10
00:10
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
20min
V Lakshmibai
1014 km
03:15
03:15
03:23
03:23
On Time
-
8min
Gwalior
1111 km
04:40
04:40
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1229 km
06:35
06:35
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
5min
Tundla Jn
1258 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
1489 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
1561 km
13:30
13:30
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
10min
Ayodhaya Cant
1689 km
16:30
16:30
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
5min
Ayodhya
1696 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Shahganj Jn
1794 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
Azamgarh
1850 km
21:43
21:43
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
5min
Mau Jn
1893 km
22:35
22:35
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
5min
Ballia
1962 km
23:55
23:55
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
4min
Chhapra
2028 km
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
2087 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
2141 km
04:30
04:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19053 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is St Mfp Exp 19053 train running or not?

A. St Mfp Exp 19053 train starts from Surat at 07:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is St Mfp Exp 19053 train now?

A. Check the location of St Mfp Exp 19053 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for St Mfp Exp 19053 train?

A. The last stop for St Mfp Exp 19053 train is Muzaffarpur Jn(MFP). The train reaches Muzaffarpur Jn at 04:30