Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19063 Danapur Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19063 Danapur Express train live running status. 19063 Danapur Express train runs from Udhna Jn (UDN) to Danapur (DNR) on Tue, Sat. 19063 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 19063 Danapur Express from Udhna Jn is 08:20. The arrival time to Danapur is 13:35. The total distance covered by Danapur Express is 1592 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udhna Jn to Danapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Danapur Express - 19063.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Udhna Jn at 08:20
Refresh
Updated 16hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhna Jn
-
Source
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
Source
Nandurbar
156 km
10:23
10:23
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
306 km
12:40
12:40
12:43
12:43
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
330 km
13:15
13:15
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
454 km
15:17
15:17
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
637 km
17:55
17:55
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
704 km
19:06
19:06
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
882 km
21:45
21:45
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
10min
Katni
973 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Satna
1071 km
00:30
00:30
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
10min
Manikpur
1149 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
1248 km
04:45
04:45
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
25min
Gyanpur Road
1313 km
06:29
06:29
06:31
06:31
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1373 km
08:05
08:05
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1391 km
09:12
09:12
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
1485 km
10:32
10:32
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1553 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
1592 km
13:35
13:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19063 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Danapur Express 19063 train running or not?

A. Danapur Express 19063 train starts from Udhna Jn at 08:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Danapur Express 19063 train now?

A. Check the location of Danapur Express 19063 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Danapur Express 19063 train?

A. The last stop for Danapur Express 19063 train is Danapur(DNR). The train reaches Danapur at 13:35