more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19107Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhavnagar Trmus
-
Source
04:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Sihor Gujarat
20 km
05:15
05:16
Cancelled
-
-
Dhola Jn
49 km
05:38
05:39
Cancelled
-
-
Botad Jn
92 km
06:11
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar G
167 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
232 km
08:41
08:43
Cancelled
-
-
Ambli Road
281 km
09:21
09:23
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Cap
309 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
372 km
11:11
11:13
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
436 km
13:13
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
489 km
14:00
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
758 km
18:15
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Phalodi Jn
894 km
21:15
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kolayat
1007 km
22:54
22:56
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgarh Jn
1053 km
00:00
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mahajan
1168 km
01:46
01:48
Cancelled
-
-
Biradhwal
1213 km
02:23
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Suratgarh Jn
1231 km
02:50
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pili Bangan
1256 km
03:23
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarh Jn
1281 km
03:50
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Dabwali
1337 km
04:38
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
1373 km
06:00
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Faridkot
1429 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Firozpur Cant
1461 km
07:55
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
1578 km
11:05
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
1691 km
12:55
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Samba
1757 km
14:03
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bari Brahman
1781 km
14:39
14:41
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
1790 km
15:05
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Udhampur
1843 km
17:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Bhavnagar to Udhampur
Bhavnagar to Udhampur Trains Running Status