Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

19107 Janmabhoomi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19107 Janmabhoomi Exp train live running status. 19107 Janmabhoomi Exp train runs from Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) to Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan (MCTM) on Sun. 19107 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 19107 Janmabhoomi Exp from Bhavnagar Trmus is 04:25. The arrival time to Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan is 15:29. The total distance covered by Janmabhoomi Exp is 1842 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhavnagar Trmus to Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Janmabhoomi Exp - 19107.
Today
03-03-2024
Overall delay: 35min
Crossed Mahesana Jn at 11:32
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhavnagar Trmus
-
Source
04:25
04:25
On Time
1
Source
Sihor Gujarat
21 km
05:02
04:48
05:03
04:49
14min
1
1min
Dhola Jn
49 km
05:36
05:01
05:37
05:02
35min
2
1min
Botad Jn
92 km
06:05
05:36
06:11
05:38
33min
2
2min
Surendranagar G
167 km
07:20
06:45
07:21
06:46
35min
1
1min
Viramgam Jn
232 km
08:38
08:25
08:44
08:27
17min
2
2min
Ambli Road
281 km
09:26
09:08
09:32
09:10
22min
2
2min
Gandhinagar Cap
309 km
10:16
09:58
10:23
10:00
23min
1
2min
Mahesana Jn
371 km
11:25
10:55
11:32
10:57
35min
4
2min
Palanpur Jn
436 km
13:08
12:48
13:13
12:50
20min
2
2min
Abu Road
489 km
13:47
13:30
14:00
13:40
17min
1
10min
Jodhpur Jn
757 km
18:03
17:20
18:32
17:30
43min
1
10min
Phalodi JN
894 km
20:36
20:20
21:04
20:40
16min
1
20min
Kolayat
1006 km
22:31
22:01
22:35
22:03
30min
1
2min
Lalgarh Jn
1052 km
23:15
22:45
23:49
23:10
30min
2
25min
Mahajan
1168 km
01:18
00:32
01:21
00:34
46min
1
2min
Suratgarh Jn
1230 km
02:18
01:45
02:29
01:50
33min
2
5min
Pili Bangan
1255 km
02:54
02:14
02:56
02:16
40min
1
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
1280 km
03:22
02:40
03:29
02:45
42min
1
5min
Mandi Dabwali
1337 km
04:20
03:30
04:23
03:35
50min
1
5min
Bathinda Jn
1373 km
05:31
05:15
05:41
05:25
16min
4
10min
Faridkot
1428 km
06:39
06:11
06:41
06:13
28min
1
2min
Firozpur Cant
1460 km
07:31
07:15
08:10
07:40
16min
3
25min
Jalandhar City
1577 km
10:34
10:00
10:44
10:10
34min
3
10min
PATHANKOT CANTT
1689 km
12:33
11:53
12:38
11:58
40min
2
5min
Jammu Tawi
1789 km
14:32
13:40
14:48
13:50
52min
2
10min
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
1842 km
15:29
15:00
Destination
29min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19107 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Janmabhoomi Exp 19107 train running or not?

A. Janmabhoomi Exp 19107 train starts from Bhavnagar Trmus at 04:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Janmabhoomi Exp 19107 train now?

A. Check the location of Janmabhoomi Exp 19107 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Janmabhoomi Exp 19107 train?

A. The last stop for Janmabhoomi Exp 19107 train is Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan(MCTM). The train reaches Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan at 15:29