Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19107 Janmabhoomi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19107 Janmabhoomi Exp train live running status. 19107 Janmabhoomi Exp train runs from Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) to Udhampur (UHP) on Sun. 19107 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 19107 Janmabhoomi Exp from Bhavnagar Trmus is 04:35. The arrival time to Udhampur is 15:15. The total distance covered by Janmabhoomi Exp is 1843 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhavnagar Trmus to Udhampur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Janmabhoomi Exp - 19107.
Tomorrow
26-06-2022
Yet to start from Bhavnagar Trmus at 04:35
Refresh
Updated 2hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhavnagar Trmus
-
Source
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
Source
Sihor Gujarat
20 km
04:48
04:48
04:49
04:49
On Time
-
1min
Dhola Jn
49 km
05:12
05:12
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
1min
Botad Jn
92 km
05:47
05:47
05:49
05:49
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar G
167 km
06:52
06:52
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
1min
Viramgam Jn
232 km
08:29
08:29
08:31
08:31
On Time
-
2min
Ambli Road
281 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Cap
309 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
372 km
10:59
10:59
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
436 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Abu Road
489 km
13:20
13:20
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
10min
Jodhpur Jn
758 km
17:30
17:30
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
10min
Phalodi Jn
894 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
5min
Kolayat
1007 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
2min
Lalgarh Jn
1053 km
22:50
22:50
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
25min
Mahajan
1168 km
00:44
00:44
00:46
00:46
On Time
-
2min
Suratgarh Jn
1231 km
02:00
02:00
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
10min
Pili Bangan
1256 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
1281 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
5min
Mandi Dabwali
1337 km
03:45
03:45
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
5min
Bhatinda Jn
1373 km
05:15
05:15
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
10min
Faridkot
1429 km
06:11
06:11
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
2min
Firozpur Cant
1461 km
07:15
07:15
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
25min
Jalandhar City
1578 km
10:00
10:00
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
10min
Pathankot Cantt
1691 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Jammu Tawi
1790 km
13:45
13:45
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
8min
Udhampur
1843 km
15:15
15:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19107 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Janmabhoomi Exp 19107 running or not?

A. Janmabhoomi Exp 19107 starts from Bhavnagar Trmus at 04:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Janmabhoomi Exp 19107 now?

A. Check the location of Janmabhoomi Exp 19107 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Janmabhoomi Exp 19107 train?

A. The last stop for Janmabhoomi Exp 19107 train is Udhampur(UHP). The train reaches Udhampur at 15:15
Bhavnagar to Udhampur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bhavnagar to Udhampur