Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19108 Bhavnagar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19108 Bhavnagar Exp train live running status. 19108 Bhavnagar Exp train runs from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan (MCTM) to Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) on Mon. 19108 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 19108 Bhavnagar Exp from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan is 21:54. The arrival time to Bhavnagar Trmus is 09:25. The total distance covered by Bhavnagar Exp is 1842 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan to Bhavnagar Trmus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhavnagar Exp - 19108.
Yesterday
17-06-2024
Overall delay: 37min
Crossed Sultanpur Lodi at 04:22
Refresh
Updated 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
-
Source
21:54
21:50
4min
1
Source
Jammu Tawi
54 km
23:20
23:10
23:50
23:20
30min
3
30min
PATHANKOT CANTT
153 km
01:48
01:00
01:53
01:05
48min
1
5min
Jalandhar City
265 km
03:23
02:55
03:33
03:10
23min
2
10min
Sultanpur Lodi
311 km
04:20
03:43
04:22
03:45
37min
1
2min
Firozpur Cant
382 km
05:45
05:30
06:23
05:55
15min
3
15min
Faridkot
415 km
06:38
06:21
06:41
06:23
17min
1
2min
Bathinda Jn
470 km
07:50
07:40
08:07
07:50
10min
4
10min
Mandi Dabwali
505 km
08:44
08:25
08:50
08:30
19min
1
5min
Hanumangarh Jn
562 km
09:38
09:15
09:44
09:20
23min
3
5min
Pili Bangan
587 km
10:11
09:42
10:15
09:44
29min
1
2min
Suratgarh Jn
612 km
10:41
10:20
10:50
10:25
21min
2
5min
Mahajan
675 km
11:51
11:13
11:54
11:15
38min
1
2min
Lalgarh Jn
790 km
13:34
13:10
14:06
13:40
24min
2
30min
Kolayat
836 km
14:44
14:15
14:46
14:17
29min
1
2min
Phalodi JN
948 km
16:20
16:20
16:55
16:40
On Time
1
20min
Jodhpur Jn
1085 km
19:30
19:30
20:09
19:55
On Time
5
25min
Abu Road
1353 km
00:10
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
3
10min
Palanpur Jn
1406 km
01:15
01:15
01:17
01:17
On Time
1
2min
Mahesana Jn
1471 km
02:14
02:10
02:18
02:12
4min
6
2min
Gandhinagar Cap
1533 km
03:20
03:20
03:22
03:22
On Time
1
2min
Ambli Road
1561 km
04:10
04:10
04:12
04:12
On Time
2
2min
Viramgam Jn
1610 km
04:56
04:56
05:00
04:58
On Time
1
2min
Surendranagar G
1675 km
06:11
06:11
06:12
06:12
On Time
1
1min
Botad Jn
1750 km
07:12
07:10
07:27
07:15
2min
1
5min
Dhola Jn
1793 km
08:10
07:48
08:12
07:49
22min
2
1min
Sihor Gujarat
1822 km
08:37
08:09
08:41
08:10
28min
2
1min
Bhavnagar Trmus
1842 km
09:25
09:25
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bhavnagar Exp 19108 train running or not?

A. Bhavnagar Exp 19108 train starts from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan at 21:54. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhavnagar Exp 19108 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhavnagar Exp 19108 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhavnagar Exp 19108 train?

A. The last stop for Bhavnagar Exp 19108 train is Bhavnagar Trmus(BVC). The train reaches Bhavnagar Trmus at 09:25