Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19119Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
26-11-2021
Saturday
27-11-2021
Sunday
28-11-2021
Yesterday
29-11-2021
Today
30-11-2021
Tomorrow
01-12-2021
Thursday
02-12-2021
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 10:45
Refresh
Updated 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
10:45
10:45
On Time
2
Source
Sabarmati Jn
5 km
10:57
10:57
10:59
10:59
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
65 km
11:35
11:35
11:37
11:37
On Time
1
2min
Surendranagar
130 km
12:45
12:45
12:47
12:47
On Time
1
2min
Than Jn
178 km
13:24
13:24
13:26
13:26
On Time
1
2min
Wankaner Jn
204 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
246 km
15:07
15:07
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
5min
Bhakti Nagar
252 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Gondal
287 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Virpur
304 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
1min
Navagadh
318 km
16:28
16:28
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
1min
Jetalsar Jn
324 km
16:36
16:36
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
5min
Junagadh Jn
349 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Keshod
385 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Maliya Hatina
401 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Chorvad Road
413 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Veraval
431 km
18:40
18:40
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
10min
Somnath
436 km
19:40
19:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination