Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19119 Adi Smnh Ic Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19119 Adi Smnh Ic Exp train live running status. 19119 Adi Smnh Ic Exp train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Veraval (VRL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19119 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 19119 Adi Smnh Ic Exp from Ahmedabad Jn is 10:50. The arrival time to Veraval is 19:30. The total distance covered by Adi Smnh Ic Exp is 431 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Veraval. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Smnh Ic Exp - 19119.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 10:50
Refresh
Updated 22hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
Source
Sabarmati Jn
5 km
11:02
11:02
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
2min
Ambli Road
16 km
11:16
11:16
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
65 km
11:51
11:51
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
130 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Than Jn
178 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Wankaner Jn
204 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
246 km
14:48
14:48
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
5min
Bhakti Nagar
252 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Gondal
287 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Virpur
304 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
1min
Navagadh
318 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
1min
Jetalsar Jn
324 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
5min
Junagadh Jn
349 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Keshod
385 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Maliya Hatina
401 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Chorvad Road
413 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Veraval
431 km
19:30
19:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19119 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adi Smnh Ic Exp 19119 train running or not?

A. Adi Smnh Ic Exp 19119 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 10:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Smnh Ic Exp 19119 train now?

A. Check the location of Adi Smnh Ic Exp 19119 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Smnh Ic Exp 19119 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Smnh Ic Exp 19119 train is Veraval(VRL). The train reaches Veraval at 19:30