more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19120Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Yesterday
19-09-2021
Today
20-09-2021
Tomorrow
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Somnath
-
Source
06:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Veraval
4 km
06:35
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chorvad Road
23 km
07:05
07:06
Cancelled
-
-
Maliya Hatina
35 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Keshod
51 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Junagadh Jn
86 km
08:12
08:14
Cancelled
-
-
Jetalsar Jn
112 km
08:43
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Navagadh
118 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Virpur
132 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gondal
148 km
09:31
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bhakti Nagar
183 km
10:37
10:38
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
189 km
10:52
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
231 km
11:56
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
Than Jn
258 km
12:34
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
306 km
13:12
13:14
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
371 km
14:30
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Chandlodiya
425 km
15:14
15:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sabarmati Jn
431 km
15:24
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
436 km
15:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination