Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19165Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Today
21-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
On Time
Crossed Vadodara Jn at 23:03
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
Source
Maninagar
3 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
28 km
21:23
21:24
21:26
21:26
On Time
2
3min
Nadiad Jn
46 km
21:39
21:40
21:43
21:42
1min
1
4min
Anand Jn
64 km
21:57
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
1
5min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
22:37
22:48
23:03
23:03
On Time
7
26min
Godhra Jn
174 km
00:31
00:31
00:33
00:33
On Time
2
2min
Dahod
248 km
01:32
01:32
01:34
01:34
On Time
-
2min
Meghnagar
281 km
01:57
01:57
01:59
01:59
On Time
1
2min
Ratlam Jn
363 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
5
5min
Khachrod
393 km
03:47
03:47
03:49
03:49
On Time
2
2min
Nagda Jn
407 km
04:08
04:08
04:13
04:13
On Time
2
5min
Ujjain Jn
462 km
05:30
05:30
05:50
05:50
On Time
3
20min
Tarana Road
494 km
06:16
06:16
06:17
06:17
On Time
2
1min
Maksi
503 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
1
2min
Shajapur
531 km
07:17
07:17
07:19
07:19
On Time
1
2min
Sarangpur
558 km
07:51
07:51
07:53
07:53
On Time
1
2min
Pachor Road
590 km
08:23
08:23
08:25
08:25
On Time
1
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
620 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
1
2min
Chachaura Bngj
650 km
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
1
2min
Kumbhraj
673 km
09:57
09:57
09:59
09:59
On Time
1
2min
Vijay Pur
691 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
1
2min
Ruthiyai
697 km
10:23
10:23
10:28
10:28
On Time
2
5min
Guna
717 km
11:10
11:10
11:20
11:20
On Time
1
10min
Ashok Nagar
761 km
11:55
11:55
11:57
11:57
On Time
2
2min
Pipraigaon
787 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
1
2min
Mungaoli
807 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
2
2min
Bina Jn
835 km
14:30
14:30
14:40
14:40
On Time
4
10min
Dhaura
870 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
2min
Jakhalaun
881 km
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
2min
Lalitpur Jn
898 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Talbahat
938 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Babina
963 km
16:46
16:46
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
988 km
17:25
17:25
17:40
17:40
On Time
4
15min
Chirgaon
1020 km
18:07
18:07
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
2min
Moth
1043 km
18:32
18:32
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
2min
Ait
1077 km
19:06
19:06
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
2min
Orai
1102 km
19:28
19:28
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
5min
Kalpi
1135 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Pokhrayan
1149 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Bhimsen
1194 km
22:20
22:20
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1208 km
23:10
23:10
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
10min
Unnao Jn
1225 km
23:42
23:42
23:44
23:44
On Time
4
2min
Lucknow Nr
1281 km
00:50
00:50
01:05
01:05
On Time
3
15min
Barabanki Jn
1310 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
2
2min
Daryabad
1348 km
02:22
02:22
02:24
02:24
On Time
1
2min
Rudauli
1371 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
2
2min
Sohwal
1394 km
03:20
03:20
03:21
03:21
On Time
1
1min
Faizabad Jn
1409 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
2
10min
Ayodhya
1416 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
1
2min
Goshainganj
1448 km
04:58
04:58
04:59
04:59
On Time
2
1min
Akbarpur
1470 km
05:21
05:21
05:23
05:23
On Time
2
2min
Malipur
1489 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
1
2min
Shahganj Jn
1514 km
06:40
06:40
07:10
07:10
On Time
3
30min
Khorason Road
1536 km
07:31
07:31
07:33
07:33
On Time
1
2min
Sarai Mir
1545 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
1
2min
Azamgarh
1571 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
1
5min
Muhammadabad
1592 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
1
2min
Mau Jn
1614 km
09:55
09:55
10:10
10:10
On Time
4
15min
Indara Jn
1622 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
2
2min
Rasra
1650 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
1
2min
Ballia
1683 km
11:53
11:53
11:58
11:58
On Time
3
5min
Suraimanpur
1719 km
12:29
12:29
12:31
12:31
On Time
1
2min
Chhapra
1748 km
13:20
13:20
13:35
13:35
On Time
3
15min
Sonpur Jn
1801 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
1807 km
14:42
14:42
14:47
14:47
On Time
2
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1861 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
1912 km
17:30
17:30
17:58
17:58
On Time
1
28min
Laheria Sarai
1945 km
18:29
18:29
18:32
18:32
On Time
1
3min
Darbhanga Jn
1950 km
19:15
19:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination