Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19203Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Overall delay: 35min
Crossed Botad Jn at 22:40
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gandhinagar Cap
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
2
Source
Ambli Road
28 km
18:28
18:28
18:32
18:30
2min
-
4min
Viramgam Jn
77 km
19:13
19:10
19:17
19:12
5min
-
4min
Surendranagar G
143 km
20:23
20:23
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
1min
Botad Jn
218 km
22:31
21:55
22:40
22:05
35min
-
9min
Dhola Jn
260 km
23:09
22:45
23:17
22:53
24min
-
8min
Sihor Gujarat
289 km
23:36
23:14
23:37
23:15
22min
-
1min
Bhavanagar Para
307 km
23:49
23:29
23:50
23:30
20min
-
1min
Bhavnagar Trmus
309 km
23:57
23:55
Destination
2min
-
Destination