Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19210 Okha Bvc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19210 Okha Bvc Exp train live running status. 19210 Okha Bvc Exp train runs from Okha (OKHA) to Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19210 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 19210 Okha Bvc Exp from Okha is 15:15. The arrival time to Bhavnagar Trmus is 05:45. The total distance covered by Okha Bvc Exp is 538 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Okha to Bhavnagar Trmus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Okha Bvc Exp - 19210.
Wednesday
17-07-2024
Yesterday
18-07-2024
Today
19-07-2024
Tomorrow
20-07-2024
Yet to start from Okha at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 3hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
1
Source
Mithapur
10 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
1
1min
BHIMRANA
13 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
1
1min
Dwarka
29 km
15:50
15:50
15:55
15:55
On Time
1
5min
Bhatiya
71 km
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:32
On Time
1
2min
BHOPALKA
81 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
1
1min
Bhatel
95 km
16:58
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
1
1min
Khambhaliya
114 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
1
2min
Modpur
131 km
17:33
17:33
17:34
17:34
On Time
1
1min
Kanalas Jn
141 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
1
1min
PIPLI
147 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
1
1min
LAKHABAWAL
156 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
1
1min
Jamnagar
168 km
18:33
18:33
18:38
18:38
On Time
1
5min
Hapa
177 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
1
5min
Alia Bada
186 km
19:08
19:08
19:09
19:09
On Time
1
1min
Jam Wanthali
198 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
1
1min
Jaliya Devani
209 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
1
1min
Hadmatiya Jn
214 km
19:40
19:40
19:41
19:41
On Time
1
1min
Padadhari
228 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
1
1min
Rajkot Jn
253 km
20:50
20:50
21:00
21:00
On Time
3
10min
SINDHAWADAR
282 km
21:30
21:30
21:31
21:31
On Time
1
1min
Wankaner Jn
294 km
21:52
21:52
21:57
21:57
On Time
2
5min
Daladi
307 km
22:16
22:16
22:17
22:17
On Time
1
1min
Than Jn
321 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
2
2min
VAGDIYA
331 km
23:10
23:10
23:11
23:11
On Time
1
1min
RAMPARDA
338 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Muli Road
347 km
23:30
23:30
23:31
23:31
On Time
1
1min
DIGSAR
355 km
23:41
23:41
23:42
23:42
On Time
1
1min
Surendranagar
369 km
01:05
01:05
01:15
01:15
On Time
3
10min
Surendranagar G
371 km
01:43
01:43
01:44
01:44
On Time
1
1min
Joravarnagar
374 km
01:49
01:49
01:50
01:50
On Time
1
1min
WADHWAN CITY
377 km
01:58
01:58
01:59
01:59
On Time
1
1min
Limbdi
398 km
02:17
02:17
02:18
02:18
On Time
1
1min
Ranpur
424 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
1
1min
Botad Jn
446 km
03:04
03:04
03:06
03:06
On Time
2
2min
Dhola Jn
489 km
03:40
03:40
03:41
03:41
On Time
2
1min
Songadh
510 km
03:58
03:58
03:59
03:59
On Time
-
1min
Sihor Gujarat
518 km
04:07
04:07
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
1min
Bhavanagar Para
535 km
04:50
04:50
04:51
04:51
On Time
1
1min
Bhavnagar Trmus
538 km
05:45
05:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Okha Bvc Exp 19210 train running or not?

A. Okha Bvc Exp 19210 train starts from Okha at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Okha Bvc Exp 19210 train now?

A. Check the location of Okha Bvc Exp 19210 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Okha Bvc Exp 19210 train?

A. The last stop for Okha Bvc Exp 19210 train is Bhavnagar Trmus(BVC). The train reaches Bhavnagar Trmus at 05:45