Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19210 Okha Bvc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19210 Okha Bvc Exp train live running status. 19210 Okha Bvc Exp train runs from Okha (OKHA) to Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19210 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 19210 Okha Bvc Exp from Okha is 00:00. The arrival time to Bhavnagar Trmus is 05:25. The total distance covered by Okha Bvc Exp is 537 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Okha to Bhavnagar Trmus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Okha Bvc Exp - 19210.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Yet to start from Surendranagar at 01:35
Refresh
Updated 57min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Okha(OKHA) to Surendranagar(SUNR) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
-
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mithapur
-
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimrana
-
15:23
15:24
Cancelled
-
-
Dwarka
-
15:40
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatiya
-
16:33
16:34
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopalka
-
16:45
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatel
-
16:58
16:59
Cancelled
-
-
Khambhaliya
-
17:17
17:19
Cancelled
-
-
Modpur
-
17:35
17:36
Cancelled
-
-
Kanalas Jn
-
17:46
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Pipli
-
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhabawal
-
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
-
Jamnagar
-
18:33
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Hapa
-
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Alia Bada
-
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
-
-
Jam Wanthali
-
19:27
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jaliya Devani
-
19:38
19:39
Cancelled
-
-
Hadmatiya Jn
-
19:46
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Padadhari
-
20:00
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
-
21:20
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sindhawadar
-
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
-
22:37
22:42
Cancelled
-
-
Daladi
-
22:57
22:58
Cancelled
-
-
Than Jn
-
23:25
23:27
Cancelled
-
-
Vagdiya
-
23:38
23:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ramparda
-
23:46
23:47
Cancelled
-
-
Muli Road
-
23:55
23:56
Cancelled
-
-
Digsar
-
00:19
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
368 km
Source
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
Source
Surendranagar G
370 km
01:42
01:42
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
1min
Joravarnagar
373 km
01:48
01:48
01:49
01:49
On Time
-
1min
Wadhwan City
376 km
01:55
01:55
01:56
01:56
On Time
-
1min
Limbdi
396 km
02:12
02:12
02:13
02:13
On Time
-
1min
Ranpur
423 km
02:33
02:33
02:34
02:34
On Time
-
1min
Botad Jn
445 km
02:52
02:52
02:54
02:54
On Time
-
2min
Dhola Jn
488 km
03:30
03:30
03:31
03:31
On Time
-
1min
Songadh
509 km
03:48
03:48
03:49
03:49
On Time
-
1min
Sihor Gujarat
517 km
03:54
03:54
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
1min
Bhavanagar Para
535 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhavnagar Trmus
537 km
05:25
05:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19210 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Okha Bvc Exp 19210 running or not?

A. Okha Bvc Exp 19210 starts from Okha at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Okha Bvc Exp 19210 now?

A. Check the location of Okha Bvc Exp 19210 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Okha Bvc Exp 19210 train?

A. The last stop for Okha Bvc Exp 19210 train is Bhavnagar Trmus(BVC). The train reaches Bhavnagar Trmus at 05:25
Okha to Bhavnagar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Okha to Bhavnagar