Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19270 Pbr Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19270 Pbr Express train live running status. 19270 Pbr Express train runs from Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) to Porbandar (PBR) on Mon, Sun. 19270 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 19270 Pbr Express from Muzaffarpur Jn is 15:15. The arrival time to Porbandar is 13:34. The total distance covered by Pbr Express is 2445 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Muzaffarpur Jn to Porbandar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pbr Express - 19270.
Arrived 11min early
Reached Porbandar at 13:34
Refresh
Updated 13hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Muzaffarpur Jn
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Mehsi
39 km
15:58
15:50
16:00
15:52
8min
-
2min
Chakia
48 km
16:10
16:02
16:12
16:04
8min
-
2min
Bapudm Motihari
80 km
16:40
16:39
16:46
16:41
5min
-
6min
Sagauli Jn
100 km
17:14
16:57
17:17
16:59
18min
-
3min
Bettiah
123 km
17:36
17:20
17:38
17:22
16min
-
2min
Narkatiaganj Jn
160 km
18:25
18:05
18:32
18:10
22min
-
7min
Bagaha
201 km
19:42
18:48
19:44
18:51
53min
-
2min
Siswa Bazar
244 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
309 km
22:58
22:25
23:13
22:40
33min
-
15min
Gonda Jn
461 km
01:50
01:40
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
-
Lucknow Nr
579 km
04:04
04:30
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
36min
Shahjehanpur
743 km
07:36
07:10
07:38
07:12
26min
-
2min
Bareilly
814 km
08:10
08:10
08:56
08:12
44min
-
46min
Moradabad
904 km
10:18
09:45
10:32
09:53
39min
-
14min
Old Delhi
1065 km
14:32
12:50
14:46
13:05
1hr 41min
-
14min
Delhi S Rohilla
1070 km
15:03
13:19
15:05
13:21
1hr 44min
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
1079 km
15:21
13:38
15:23
13:40
1hr 43min
-
2min
Gurgaon
1096 km
15:41
13:56
15:43
13:58
1hr 45min
-
2min
Rewari
1148 km
16:50
14:43
16:55
14:45
2hr 10min
-
5min
Alwar
1222 km
18:00
15:49
18:04
15:52
2hr 12min
-
4min
Bandikui Jn
1283 km
18:44
16:37
18:48
16:39
2hr 9min
-
4min
Jaipur
1373 km
19:54
18:20
20:16
18:30
1hr 46min
-
22min
Ajmer Jn
1508 km
22:41
21:25
22:51
21:35
1hr 16min
-
10min
Beawar
1560 km
23:33
22:18
23:35
22:20
1hr 15min
-
2min
Marwar Jn
1648 km
00:29
23:28
00:32
23:30
1hr 2min
-
3min
Abu Road
1813 km
02:15
01:45
02:29
01:55
34min
-
14min
Palanpur Jn
1865 km
03:09
02:50
03:12
02:52
20min
-
3min
Chandlodiya
1993 km
05:26
05:00
05:30
05:02
28min
-
4min
Viramgam Jn
2046 km
05:49
05:49
05:51
05:51
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
2112 km
07:12
07:16
07:20
07:18
2min
-
8min
Wankaner Jn
2186 km
08:43
08:26
08:45
08:28
17min
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
2228 km
09:42
09:19
09:52
09:24
28min
-
10min
Hapa
2304 km
10:50
10:32
10:53
10:34
19min
-
3min
Jamnagar
2313 km
11:05
10:46
11:10
10:51
19min
-
5min
Porbandar
2441 km
13:34
13:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19270 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pbr Express 19270 running or not?

A. Pbr Express 19270 starts from Muzaffarpur Jn at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pbr Express 19270 now?

A. Check the location of Pbr Express 19270 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pbr Express 19270 train?

A. The last stop for Pbr Express 19270 train is Porbandar(PBR). The train reaches Porbandar at 13:34
Muzaffarpur to Porbandar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Muzaffarpur to Porbandar