more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19270Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
25-07-2021
Tomorrow
26-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Muzaffarpur Jn
-
Source
15:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Mehsi
39 km
15:44
15:46
Cancelled
-
-
Chakia
48 km
15:54
15:56
Cancelled
-
-
Bapudm Motihari
80 km
16:21
16:24
Cancelled
-
-
Sagauli Jn
100 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bettiah
123 km
17:05
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Narkatiaganj Jn
160 km
18:01
18:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bagaha
201 km
18:44
18:47
Cancelled
-
-
Siswa Bazar
244 km
20:31
20:33
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
309 km
22:25
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
461 km
01:05
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
579 km
04:30
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
743 km
07:12
07:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
814 km
08:12
08:14
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
904 km
09:45
09:53
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
1065 km
12:50
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi S Rohilla
1070 km
13:20
13:22
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
1079 km
13:37
13:39
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
1096 km
13:55
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
1148 km
14:56
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
1222 km
15:54
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
1283 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
1373 km
18:15
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
1508 km
21:27
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Beawar
1560 km
22:22
22:24
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
1648 km
23:57
23:59
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
1813 km
02:35
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
1865 km
04:08
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
1999 km
07:15
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
2064 km
08:59
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
2129 km
10:10
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
2203 km
11:05
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
2245 km
12:10
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hapa
2321 km
13:31
13:33
Cancelled
-
-
Jamnagar
2330 km
13:52
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bhanvad
2406 km
15:51
15:52
Cancelled
-
-
Porbandar
2458 km
17:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination