Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19314 Indore Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19314 Indore Express train live running status. 19314 Indore Express train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Wed, Fri. 19314 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 19314 Indore Express from Patna Jn is . The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 14:33. The total distance covered by Indore Express is 1357 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indore Express - 19314.
Yesterday
30-09-2022
On Time
Reached Indore Jn Bg at 14:33
Refresh
Updated 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
11:25
On Time
2
Source
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
14:45
15:00
15:10
On Time
6
-
Varanasi Jn
229 km
16:08
15:50
16:00
On Time
9
-
Jaunpur City
287 km
17:38
17:01
17:44
17:03
41min
3
6min
Sultanpur
372 km
18:49
18:25
19:00
18:30
30min
3
11min
Lucknow Nr
512 km
22:27
22:35
23:02
22:45
17min
7
35min
Kanpur Central
584 km
00:46
00:30
00:35
On Time
4
-
Orai
690 km
02:56
02:00
02:59
02:02
57min
3
3min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
804 km
04:33
04:15
04:49
04:25
24min
1
16min
Lalitpur Jn
895 km
06:00
05:44
06:04
05:46
18min
2
4min
Bina Jn
957 km
06:51
06:45
07:01
06:50
11min
3
10min
S Hirdaramnagar
1104 km
08:59
09:30
09:35
On Time
1
-
Shujalpur
1174 km
10:25
10:26
10:29
10:28
On Time
1
4min
Ujjain Jn
1277 km
11:52
12:15
12:35
12:30
5min
6
43min
Dewas
1318 km
13:31
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
2
4min
Indore Jn Bg
1357 km
14:33
14:40
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19314 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indore Express 19314 train running or not?

A. Indore Express 19314 train starts from Patna Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indore Express 19314 train now?

A. Check the location of Indore Express 19314 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indore Express 19314 train?

A. The last stop for Indore Express 19314 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 14:33
Patna to Indore Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Patna to Indore