Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19322 Pnbe Indb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19322 Pnbe Indb Exp train live running status. 19322 Pnbe Indb Exp train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Mon. 19322 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 19322 Pnbe Indb Exp from Patna Jn is 11:25. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 14:40. The total distance covered by Pnbe Indb Exp is 1398 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Indb Exp - 19322.
Today
28-11-2022
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 11:25
Refresh
Updated 33hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
Source
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
15:00
15:00
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
229 km
15:50
15:50
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
10min
Jaunpur Jn
287 km
16:50
16:50
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
2min
Akbarpur
364 km
17:52
17:52
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
425 km
19:05
19:05
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
553 km
22:35
22:35
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
625 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Orai
731 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
845 km
04:15
04:15
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
10min
Bina Jn
998 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
S Hirdaramnagar
1145 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Shujalpur
1215 km
10:26
10:26
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
1318 km
12:15
12:15
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
15min
Dewas
1359 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
1398 km
14:40
14:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19322 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Indb Exp 19322 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Indb Exp 19322 train starts from Patna Jn at 11:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Indb Exp 19322 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Indb Exp 19322 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Indb Exp 19322 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Indb Exp 19322 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 14:40
Patna to Indore Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Patna to Indore