Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19322 Pnbe Indb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19322 Pnbe Indb Exp train live running status. 19322 Pnbe Indb Exp train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Mon. 19322 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 19322 Pnbe Indb Exp from Patna Jn is 11:31. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 16:12. The total distance covered by Pnbe Indb Exp is 1399 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Indb Exp - 19322.
Today
20-05-2024
Overall delay: 3hr 3min
Crossed Jaunpur Jn at 19:55
Refresh
Updated 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
11:31
11:25
6min
2
Source
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
212 km
15:06
15:00
15:14
15:10
4min
6
10min
Varanasi Jn
229 km
16:19
15:50
16:29
16:00
29min
6
10min
Jaunpur Jn
286 km
19:47
16:50
19:55
16:52
3hr 3min
1
2min
Akbarpur
364 km
20:53
17:52
21:00
17:54
3hr 1min
1
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
425 km
22:19
19:05
22:25
19:10
3hr 14min
2
5min
Lucknow Nr
552 km
01:01
22:35
01:16
22:45
2hr 26min
7
10min
Kanpur Central
626 km
03:09
00:30
03:20
00:35
2hr 39min
4
5min
Orai
733 km
05:01
02:02
05:06
02:04
2hr 59min
3
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
847 km
06:46
04:15
06:59
04:23
2hr 31min
1
8min
Bina Jn
1000 km
09:26
06:50
09:38
06:55
2hr 36min
2
5min
S Hirdaramnagar
1147 km
11:44
09:30
11:53
09:35
2hr 14min
1
5min
Shujalpur
1217 km
12:42
10:26
12:46
10:28
2hr 16min
1
2min
Ujjain Jn
1320 km
14:13
12:15
14:40
12:30
1hr 58min
6
15min
Dewas
1360 km
15:32
13:33
15:38
13:35
1hr 59min
1
2min
Indore Jn Bg
1399 km
16:12
14:40
Destination
1hr 32min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19322 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Indb Exp 19322 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Indb Exp 19322 train starts from Patna Jn at 11:31. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Indb Exp 19322 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Indb Exp 19322 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Indb Exp 19322 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Indb Exp 19322 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 16:12