Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19326 Asr Indb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19326 Asr Indb Exp train live running status. 19326 Asr Indb Exp train runs from Amritsar Jn (ASR) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Thu, Sun. 19326 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 19326 Asr Indb Exp from Amritsar Jn is 01:50. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 00:55. The total distance covered by Asr Indb Exp is 1336 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Amritsar Jn to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asr Indb Exp - 19326.
Today
18-08-2022
Overall delay: 16min
Crossed Meerut City at 09:33
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
Source
Beas
42 km
02:32
02:18
02:34
02:20
14min
-
2min
Jalandhar City
78 km
03:07
02:55
03:12
03:05
7min
-
5min
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
04:10
04:00
04:17
04:10
7min
-
7min
Sirhind Jn
195 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
249 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Yamunanagar Jud
299 km
06:50
06:43
06:53
06:45
8min
-
3min
Saharanpur
330 km
07:30
07:30
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
10min
Deoband
364 km
08:07
08:08
08:12
08:10
2min
-
5min
Muzaffarnagar
388 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
444 km
09:12
09:12
09:33
09:17
16min
-
21min
Ghaziabad
491 km
10:39
10:28
10:40
10:30
11min
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
514 km
11:10
11:10
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
15min
Faridabad
535 km
11:45
11:45
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
648 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Raja Ki Mandi
698 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
702 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Gwalior
820 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Shivpuri
944 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Guna
1047 km
19:40
19:40
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
10min
Ruthiyai
1067 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
1144 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Shajapur
1233 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Maksi
1261 km
23:15
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
2min
Dewas
1297 km
23:56
23:56
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
1336 km
00:55
00:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19326 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asr Indb Exp 19326 train running or not?

A. Asr Indb Exp 19326 train starts from Amritsar Jn at 01:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asr Indb Exp 19326 train now?

A. Check the location of Asr Indb Exp 19326 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asr Indb Exp 19326 train?

A. The last stop for Asr Indb Exp 19326 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 00:55
Amritsar to Indore Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Amritsar to Indore