Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19333 Bkn Mahamana Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19333 Bkn Mahamana Ex train live running status. 19333 Bkn Mahamana Ex train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Sat. 19333 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 19333 Bkn Mahamana Ex from Indore Jn Bg is 13:40. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 08:01. The total distance covered by Bkn Mahamana Ex is 961 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bkn Mahamana Ex - 19333.
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Arrived 39min early
Reached Bikaner Jn at 08:01
Refresh
Updated 2hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
13:40
13:40
On Time
4
Source
Fatehabad Ch.jn
40 km
14:26
14:15
14:35
14:17
18min
3
9min
Barnagar
72 km
14:58
14:52
15:00
14:54
6min
1
2min
Ratlam Jn
119 km
15:37
15:45
15:51
15:50
1min
2
14min
Jaora
152 km
16:34
16:20
16:36
16:22
14min
1
2min
Mandasor
203 km
17:20
16:56
17:23
16:58
25min
1
3min
Nimach
252 km
18:02
17:56
18:06
17:58
8min
2
4min
Chittaurgarh
308 km
18:51
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
5
39min
Bhilwara
362 km
20:45
20:35
20:49
20:40
9min
1
4min
Ajmer Jn
494 km
23:34
23:30
23:42
23:40
2min
2
8min
Kishangarh
519 km
00:09
00:08
00:11
00:08
3min
1
2min
Renwal
608 km
01:46
01:28
01:48
01:30
18min
1
2min
Ringas JN
640 km
02:21
02:00
02:26
02:05
21min
1
5min
Sikar Jn
690 km
03:04
02:50
03:10
02:55
15min
1
6min
Lachhmangarh Sk
717 km
03:34
03:22
03:36
03:22
14min
-
2min
Fatehpur Skhwti
737 km
03:53
03:40
03:55
03:42
13min
1
2min
Churu
781 km
04:30
04:35
04:48
04:45
3min
1
18min
Ratangarh Jn
823 km
05:23
05:30
05:36
05:35
1min
1
13min
Sri Dungargarh
888 km
06:19
06:29
06:32
06:31
1min
1
13min
Bikaner Jn
961 km
08:01
08:40
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19333 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bkn Mahamana Ex 19333 train running or not?

A. Bkn Mahamana Ex 19333 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 13:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bkn Mahamana Ex 19333 train now?

A. Check the location of Bkn Mahamana Ex 19333 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bkn Mahamana Ex 19333 train?

A. The last stop for Bkn Mahamana Ex 19333 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 08:01