Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19333Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
17-08-2019
Overall delay: 2min
Reached Bikaner Jn at 09:27
Refresh
Updated 3hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
Source
Fatehabad Ch.jn
39 km
14:47
14:49
15:01
14:51
10min
-
14min
Barnagar
71 km
15:30
15:21
15:31
15:23
8min
-
1min
Ratlam Jn
119 km
16:06
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
14min
Mandasor
203 km
17:40
17:23
17:41
17:25
16min
-
1min
Nimach
251 km
18:40
18:30
18:43
18:32
11min
-
3min
Chittaurgarh
307 km
19:55
19:55
20:10
20:00
10min
-
15min
Bhilwara
361 km
20:58
21:32
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
37min
Ajmer Jn
493 km
23:50
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
5
30min
Phulera Jn
573 km
01:51
01:35
02:00
01:45
15min
-
9min
Renwal
607 km
02:26
02:11
02:27
02:12
15min
-
1min
Ringas Jn
639 km
03:02
02:45
03:07
02:50
17min
-
5min
Sikar Jn
689 km
03:58
03:55
04:03
04:00
3min
-
5min
Fatehpur Skhwti
736 km
04:41
04:43
04:50
04:45
5min
-
9min
Churu
780 km
05:28
06:10
06:24
06:20
4min
1
56min
Ratangarh Jn
823 km
07:04
07:00
07:11
07:05
6min
1
7min
Sri Dungargarh
892 km
08:27
08:06
08:28
08:08
20min
-
1min
Sudsar
916 km
08:47
08:27
08:48
08:29
19min
-
1min
Bikaner Jn
965 km
09:27
09:25
Destination
2min
2
Destination