Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19345 Ratlam - Bhilwara Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19345 Ratlam - Bhilwara Express (unreserved) train live running status. 19345 Ratlam - Bhilwara Express (unreserved) train runs from Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Bhilwara (BHL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19345 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 19345 Ratlam - Bhilwara Express (unreserved) from Ratlam Jn is 18:30. The arrival time to Bhilwara is 00:25. The total distance covered by Ratlam - Bhilwara Express (unreserved) is 242 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ratlam Jn to Bhilwara. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ratlam - Bhilwara Express (unreserved) - 19345.
Friday
12-07-2024
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Today
14-07-2024
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Ratlam Jn at 18:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Namli
12 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Brayla Chaurasi
23 km
18:55
18:55
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
1min
Jaora
32 km
19:06
19:06
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
2min
Dhodhar
49 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Kachnara
53 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Dalauda
68 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Mandasor
83 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Piplia
99 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Malhargarh
107 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
1min
Harkia Khal
119 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Nimach
132 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Bisalwas Kalan
141 km
21:18
21:18
21:19
21:19
On Time
-
1min
Jawad Road
148 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Nimbahera
159 km
21:41
21:41
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
1min
Gambhiri Road
167 km
21:51
21:51
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
1min
Shambhupura
176 km
22:02
22:02
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
188 km
22:35
22:35
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
15min
Chanderiya
196 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Det
203 km
23:28
23:28
23:29
23:29
On Time
-
1min
Gangrar
210 km
23:36
23:36
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
1min
Hamirgarh
224 km
23:48
23:48
23:49
23:49
On Time
-
1min
Bhilwara
242 km
00:25
00:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ratlam - Bhilwara Express (unreserved) 19345 train running or not?

A. Ratlam - Bhilwara Express (unreserved) 19345 train starts from Ratlam Jn at 18:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ratlam - Bhilwara Express (unreserved) 19345 train now?

A. Check the location of Ratlam - Bhilwara Express (unreserved) 19345 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ratlam - Bhilwara Express (unreserved) 19345 train?

A. The last stop for Ratlam - Bhilwara Express (unreserved) 19345 train is Bhilwara(BHL). The train reaches Bhilwara at 00:25