Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19421 Adi Pnbe Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19421 Adi Pnbe Exp train live running status. 19421 Adi Pnbe Exp train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Sun. 19421 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 19421 Adi Pnbe Exp from Ahmedabad Jn is 21:50. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 03:50. The total distance covered by Adi Pnbe Exp is 1658 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Pnbe Exp - 19421.
Today
29-01-2023
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 21:50
Refresh
Updated 17hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
Source
Nadiad Jn
45 km
22:39
22:39
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
64 km
22:55
22:55
22:57
22:57
On Time
-
2min
Chhayapuri
96 km
23:35
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
5min
Dahod
235 km
01:26
01:26
01:28
01:28
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
349 km
03:15
03:15
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Jn
390 km
04:13
04:13
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
446 km
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
5min
Berchha
506 km
06:05
06:05
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
2min
Shujalpur
549 km
06:42
06:42
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
2min
Sehore
591 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
619 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
680 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
766 km
10:55
10:55
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
10min
Saugor
840 km
12:10
12:10
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
5min
Damoh
917 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
1026 km
15:20
15:20
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
10min
Satna
1126 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
1204 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
1304 km
20:20
20:20
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
20min
Prayagrajrambag
1306 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Gyanpur Road
1368 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1428 km
23:40
23:40
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
10min
Kashi
1433 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1446 km
00:35
00:35
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
1540 km
01:52
01:52
01:54
01:54
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1608 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
1648 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1658 km
03:50
03:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19421 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adi Pnbe Exp 19421 train running or not?

A. Adi Pnbe Exp 19421 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 21:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Pnbe Exp 19421 train now?

A. Check the location of Adi Pnbe Exp 19421 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Pnbe Exp 19421 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Pnbe Exp 19421 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 03:50