Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19566 Uttaranchal Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19566 Uttaranchal Exp train live running status. 19566 Uttaranchal Exp train runs from Dehradun (DDN) to Okha (OKHA) on Sun. 19566 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 19566 Uttaranchal Exp from Dehradun is 05:50. The arrival time to Okha is . The total distance covered by Uttaranchal Exp is 1669 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dehradun to Okha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Uttaranchal Exp - 19566.
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Dwarka at 13:11
Refresh
Updated 35hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
Source
Haridwar Jn
51 km
07:30
07:30
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
28min
Roorkee
93 km
08:50
08:42
08:52
08:45
7min
-
2min
Tapri
125 km
09:25
09:33
09:53
09:35
18min
-
28min
Deoband
153 km
10:16
10:00
10:18
10:02
16min
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
177 km
10:37
10:20
10:39
10:22
17min
-
2min
Meerut City
232 km
11:17
11:10
11:19
11:12
7min
-
2min
Modinagar
252 km
11:41
11:29
11:43
11:31
12min
-
2min
Ghaziabad
280 km
12:30
12:16
12:32
12:18
14min
-
2min
New Delhi
304 km
13:29
13:10
13:40
13:25
15min
-
11min
Delhi S Rohilla
310 km
13:57
13:46
13:59
13:48
11min
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
320 km
14:18
14:05
14:20
14:07
13min
-
2min
Gurgaon
337 km
14:48
14:21
14:50
14:23
27min
-
2min
Rewari
388 km
15:42
15:08
15:46
15:10
36min
-
4min
Khairthal
436 km
16:28
15:50
16:30
15:52
38min
-
2min
Alwar
463 km
16:55
16:14
17:01
16:17
44min
-
6min
Jaipur
614 km
18:54
19:00
19:18
19:10
8min
-
24min
Ajmer Jn
748 km
21:17
21:25
21:48
21:35
13min
-
31min
Beawar
801 km
22:25
22:18
22:27
22:20
7min
-
2min
Falna
955 km
00:03
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
14min
Abu Road
1053 km
01:25
01:45
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
30min
Palanpur Jn
1106 km
02:57
02:50
03:01
02:52
9min
-
4min
Siddhpur
1135 km
03:23
03:20
03:25
03:22
3min
-
2min
Unjha
1149 km
03:47
03:35
03:49
03:37
12min
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
1171 km
04:13
03:55
04:18
03:57
21min
-
5min
Viramgam Jn
1236 km
05:27
04:58
05:32
05:00
32min
-
5min
Surendranagar
1301 km
06:16
06:35
06:40
06:37
3min
-
24min
Rajkot Jn
1417 km
08:46
08:44
08:57
08:54
3min
-
11min
Hapa
1493 km
10:11
10:22
10:25
10:24
1min
-
14min
Jamnagar
1502 km
10:38
10:36
10:44
10:41
3min
-
6min
Khambhaliya
1556 km
11:26
11:29
11:31
11:31
On Time
-
5min
Dwarka
1640 km
13:09
13:04
13:11
13:09
2min
-
2min
Okha
1669 km
14:00
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19566 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Uttaranchal Exp 19566 running or not?

A. Uttaranchal Exp 19566 starts from Dehradun at 05:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Uttaranchal Exp 19566 now?

A. Check the location of Uttaranchal Exp 19566 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Uttaranchal Exp 19566 train?

A. The last stop for Uttaranchal Exp 19566 train is Okha(OKHA). The train reaches Okha at
Dehradun to Okha Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Dehradun to Okha