Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19566 Uttaranchal Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19566 Uttaranchal Exp train live running status. 19566 Uttaranchal Exp train runs from Dehradun (DDN) to Okha (OKHA) on Sun. 19566 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 19566 Uttaranchal Exp from Dehradun is 05:55. The arrival time to Okha is 13:15. The total distance covered by Uttaranchal Exp is 1680 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dehradun to Okha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Uttaranchal Exp - 19566.
Today
19-05-2024
Yet to start from Dehradun at 05:55
Refresh
Updated 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
05:55
05:55
On Time
3
Source
Haridwar Jn
52 km
07:35
07:35
07:45
07:45
On Time
1
10min
Roorkee
98 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
3
5min
Tapri
139 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
1
2min
Deoband
167 km
10:01
10:01
10:03
10:03
On Time
1
2min
Muzaffarnagar
191 km
10:21
10:21
10:23
10:23
On Time
2
2min
Meerut City
246 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
3
2min
Modinagar
266 km
11:17
11:17
11:19
11:19
On Time
1
2min
Ghaziabad
293 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
1
2min
New Delhi
316 km
13:10
13:10
13:25
13:25
On Time
12
15min
Delhi S Rohilla
322 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
1
2min
Delhi Cantt
331 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
1
2min
Gurgaon
348 km
14:21
14:21
14:23
14:23
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
400 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
1
2min
Khairthal
447 km
15:52
15:52
15:54
15:54
On Time
2
2min
Alwar
474 km
16:16
16:16
16:19
16:19
On Time
2
3min
Jaipur
625 km
19:00
19:00
19:10
19:10
On Time
2
10min
Ajmer Jn
759 km
21:20
21:20
21:30
21:30
On Time
2
10min
Beawar
811 km
22:16
22:16
22:18
22:18
On Time
1
2min
Falna
966 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
1
2min
Abu Road
1064 km
01:45
01:45
01:55
01:55
On Time
2
10min
Palanpur Jn
1117 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
1
2min
Siddhpur
1147 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
1
2min
Unjha
1162 km
03:32
03:32
03:34
03:34
On Time
1
2min
Mahesana Jn
1182 km
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
1
2min
Viramgam Jn
1246 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
1
2min
Surendranagar
1311 km
06:06
06:06
06:08
06:08
On Time
1
2min
Wankaner Jn
1386 km
07:02
07:02
07:04
07:04
On Time
3
2min
Rajkot Jn
1428 km
08:02
08:02
08:12
08:12
On Time
1
10min
Hapa
1504 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
2
2min
Jamnagar
1512 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
1
5min
Khambhaliya
1567 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
1
2min
Dwarka
1651 km
12:21
12:21
12:26
12:26
On Time
1
5min
Okha
1680 km
13:15
13:15
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19566 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Uttaranchal Exp 19566 train running or not?

A. Uttaranchal Exp 19566 train starts from Dehradun at 05:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Uttaranchal Exp 19566 train now?

A. Check the location of Uttaranchal Exp 19566 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Uttaranchal Exp 19566 train?

A. The last stop for Uttaranchal Exp 19566 train is Okha(OKHA). The train reaches Okha at 13:15