Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19566 Uttaranchal Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19566 Uttaranchal Exp train live running status. 19566 Uttaranchal Exp train runs from Dehradun (DDN) to Okha (OKHA) on Sun. 19566 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 19566 Uttaranchal Exp from Dehradun is 05:50. The arrival time to Okha is 14:00. The total distance covered by Uttaranchal Exp is 1669 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dehradun to Okha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Uttaranchal Exp - 19566.
Today
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Dehradun at 05:50
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
Source
Haridwar Jn
51 km
07:30
07:30
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
28min
Roorkee
93 km
08:42
08:42
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
3min
Tapri
125 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Deoband
153 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
177 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
232 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Modinagar
252 km
11:29
11:29
11:31
11:31
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
280 km
12:16
12:16
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
304 km
13:10
13:10
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
15min
Delhi S Rohilla
310 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
320 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
337 km
14:21
14:21
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
388 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Khairthal
436 km
15:50
15:50
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
463 km
16:14
16:14
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
614 km
19:00
19:00
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
10min
Ajmer Jn
748 km
21:25
21:25
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
10min
Beawar
801 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Falna
955 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
1053 km
01:45
01:45
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
1106 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Siddhpur
1135 km
03:20
03:20
03:22
03:22
On Time
-
2min
Unjha
1149 km
03:35
03:35
03:37
03:37
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
1171 km
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
1236 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
1301 km
06:35
06:35
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
1417 km
08:44
08:44
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
10min
Hapa
1493 km
10:22
10:22
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
2min
Jamnagar
1502 km
10:36
10:36
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
5min
Khambhaliya
1556 km
11:29
11:29
11:31
11:31
On Time
-
2min
Dwarka
1640 km
13:04
13:04
13:09
13:09
On Time
-
5min
Okha
1669 km
14:00
14:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19566 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Uttaranchal Exp 19566 running or not?

A. Uttaranchal Exp 19566 starts from Dehradun at 05:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Uttaranchal Exp 19566 now?

A. Check the location of Uttaranchal Exp 19566 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Uttaranchal Exp 19566 train?

A. The last stop for Uttaranchal Exp 19566 train is Okha(OKHA). The train reaches Okha at 14:00
Dehradun to Okha Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Dehradun to Okha